| 2645 | ՀՀ ԱՄԷՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ19/4 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF COMPRESSED NATURAL GASFOR THE NEEDS OF EJMIATSIN MUNICIPALITY | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-05 15:30:00 | |
| 3502 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՁԲ-19/19 | Armavir MC after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan | 96 | Failed | 2019-02-27 14:00:00 | |
| 578 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/56-2 | The participant selected as a result of the Request for Quotation, according to the defined order, to conclude a contract for provision of prothezoorthopedic and reahabilitation services | 10 | Failed | 2018-10-29 12:00:00 | |
| 3088 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-19/19 | computer equipment | 12 | Failed | 2019-02-15 09:00:00 | |
| 1483 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-9/9 | Announcement of Auction. Code: ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-9/9 | 55 | Failed | 2018-12-14 10:00:00 | |
| 42 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/3 | For the needs of the Armenian State Pedagogical University named after Kh. Abovyan, purchase of school tables and chairs | 2 | Failed | 2018-08-14 12:00:00 | |
| 2529 | ՀՀ ԱԳԿԿ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-19/04 | Computer network services | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-01 11:00:00 | |
| 956 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/19 | medication | 8 | Failed | 2018-11-16 15:00:00 | |
| 3403 | ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-1/12 | Acquisition of office materials for the needs of the State Protection Service | 33 | Failed | 2019-02-22 16:00:00 | |
| 1846 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-9/27 | Announcement about an e-auction. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-9/27 | 57 | Failed | 2019-01-10 10:00:00 | |
| 2958 | ՀՀՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ19/1 | Gasoline Regular and Diesel Fuel Purchases for Noyemberyan Community Municipality Needs | 2 | Failed | 2019-02-12 15:30:00 | |
| 1391 | ՀՀՔԿԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՆՀ-18/1 | Purchasing office and computer auxiliary materials for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Failed | 2018-12-05 15:30:00 | |
| 2439 | ՉԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | medication acquisition | 40 | Failed | 2019-01-29 12:45:00 | |
| 851 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/11 | ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN EL-TENDER. HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/11 | 7 | Failed | 2018-11-12 09:00:00 | |
| 3302 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/52 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/52Announcement on services of cultural events procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 11 | Failed | 2019-02-20 15:30:00 | |
| 1739 | ԷՄ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-2019/2 | Medication competition ԷՄ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-2019/2 | 102 | Failed | 2018-12-24 09:30:00 | |
| 1936 | ՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-15/4-3 | Vagharshapat Hospital CJSC | 80 | Failed | 2019-01-08 10:00:00 | |
| 363 | ԴԱՀԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/Ա-1 | ԴԱՀԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/Ա-1 | 1 | Failed | 2018-10-01 11:00:00 | |
| 2832 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃ-1/19-ՏՆՏԵՍԱԿԱՆ ԱՊՐԱՆՔՆԵՐ | Purchase of Acquisition of economical goods for of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 7 | Failed | 2019-02-12 10:00:00 | |
| 1274 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/7 | Announcement on services procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ--ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/7) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 6 | Failed | 2018-11-30 11:00:00 | |
| 2336 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/2 | NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-24 15:30:00 | |
| 754 | ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/01 | Acquisition of computer and equipment for the “Settlement Center” CJSC needs | 4 | Failed | 2018-11-06 10:00:00 | |
| 3215 | ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-19/1 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-19 10:45:00 | |
| 1619 | ՄԱԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Fuel purchase for ANRA /2019/ | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-20 12:00:00 | |
| 194 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/49 | Rent a car with a car, with the driver | 1 | Failed | 2018-09-24 10:00:00 | |
| 2681 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | For the needs of the prosecutor's office of the Republic of Armenia, the acquisition of the media | 19 | Failed | 2019-02-07 10:00:00 | |
| 2175 | ՀՀ ԼՄՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/02 | announcement | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-22 10:00:00 | |
| 622 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃ-3/18-ԿԱՀՈՒՅՔ | Purchase of furniture for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 12 | Failed | 2018-10-31 15:15:00 | |
| 3129 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-(18/4-Լ) | The invitation and announcement for the high pressure cleaners for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee HH-PEK-EachApDzB-(18/4-L) | 2 | Failed | 2019-02-15 11:00:00 | |
| 1521 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION` drugs | 68 | Failed | 2018-12-14 12:30:00 | |