| 916 | ՀՀՔԿԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՊԱ-18/1 | Purchasing plastic /polyethylene/ bags for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 6 | Failed | 2018-11-14 15:00:00 | |
| 1815 | ՎԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | Acquisition of chemicals | 24 | Failed | 2018-12-26 10:00:00 | |
| 2230 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/71 | Announcement on goods procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/71) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-23 15:00:00 | |
| 436 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/62 | Cartridges and computer equipment / ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/62 | 23 | Failed | 2018-10-12 10:00:00 | |
| 3149 | ՍԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | Air Conditioner and a vacuum cleaner | 3 | Failed | 2019-02-18 11:00:00 | |
| 1359 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/10 | Announcement on medical equipment procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/10) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-13 10:00:00 | |
| 2612 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2019ՌՍ | For needs of POLICE RA buy brands of equipment | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-04 12:00:00 | |
| 822 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/2 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/2 ծածկագրով էլեկտրոնային աճուրդ գնման ընթացակարգով կենցաղային սարքերի ձեռքբերում | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-13 12:00:00 | |
| 3468 | «ՍՊ-ԷԱՃ- ԾՁԲ -19/7/1» | Request for quotation and invitation for the needs of the Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of the Republic of Armenia for providing services for holding the best sports pre-school institution event. | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-27 10:00:00 | |
| 1698 | ՀՀՇՄԳՀՀԿՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-73/18 | Purchase of tires for Gyumri municipality needs: | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-21 14:00:00 | |
| 2096 | ԿՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃ ԱՊՁՆ-19/01 | Acquisition of fuel by electronic auction for the needs of the Nor Hachn municipality in 2019 | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-11 14:00:00 | |
| 332 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-18/1 | buy petrol | 1 | Failed | 2018-09-25 11:00:00 | |
| 3031 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-19/14 | For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA- acquisition of Stationary and office materials | 45 | Failed | 2019-02-14 12:00:00 | |
| 1221 | ՀՀ ՏՄԻՔ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-18/01 | Purchase of fuel for the needs of Ijevan Municipality in the 4th quarter of 2018: | 2 | Failed | 2018-11-28 14:00:00 | |
| 2496 | ԿՈՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION | 5 | Failed | 2019-01-30 12:00:00 | |
| 3374 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/88 | Announcement of providing furniture acquisition by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 4 | Failed | 2019-02-27 11:00:00 | |
| 163 | ԷՄ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-1/7 | Medication competition | 3 | Failed | 2018-09-12 10:00:00 | |
| 2923 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ԱՎՏՈԼՎԱՑՈՒՄ/2019/Ս7 | For needs police of RA buy car wash services | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-12 11:00:00 | |
| 1098 | ՀՀ ԳՆ ՍԱՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/7 | Food Safety inspection body of the government of the RA's ANNOUNCEMENT on request for electronic auction for clothing | 3 | Failed | 2018-11-23 10:00:00 | |
| 2408 | ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/04 | Achievement of hemodialysis supplies for needs of Surb Grigor Lusavorich MC | 11 | Failed | 2019-01-28 10:00:00 | |
| 584 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/6 | Acquisition of office materials and office supplies for the needs of the Prime Minister's staff | 10 | Failed | 2018-10-31 12:00:00 | |
| 3274 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/53 | Announcement of providing sports events procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 7 | Failed | 2019-02-21 15:00:00 | |
| 1491 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2019/2-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of food for the needs of YSMU | 55 | Failed | 2018-12-13 14:00:00 | |
| 1903 | ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/2 | Announcement | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-28 10:30:00 | |
| 2770 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/65 | Announcement of providing computer equipment by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-11 11:00:00 | |
| 963 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/11 | Acquisition of a computer for the needs of the Prime Minister's staff | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-19 12:00:00 | |
| 1855 | ՀՀ-ԲԾ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-18/01 | internet services | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-26 15:50:00 | |
| 2291 | ԿՄԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/3 | FOR THE NEEDS OF THE REGIONAL COMMUNITY IN THE ACHIEVEMENT OF THE REGULAR BENZIN | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-23 16:00:00 | |
| 3184 | ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2019/16 | NN Nasibyan Medical Center CJSC after N. Nasibyan ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2019/16 acquisition of medication by code; | 64 | Failed | 2019-02-18 09:30:00 | |
| 1397 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/24 | Announcement about an e-auction. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/24. | 8 | Failed | 2018-12-07 10:15:00 | |