| 1287 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2018/16-3-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of the acquisition of medical instruments and supplies used for coronary artery stenting for YSMU | 7 | Canceled | 2018-11-30 14:30:00 | |
| 2053 | ՀՀ ԱԳԿԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/06 | Achievement of computer devices and equipment | 2 | Canceled | 2019-01-10 11:00:00 | |
| 2704 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/002 | Acquisition of security devices for SRC RA PEK-EAChAPDzB-19/002 | 2 | Canceled | 2019-02-07 10:00:00 | |
| 2231 | ԱԲ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Acquisition of fuel by ԱԲ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 code for the needs of "Aviater" CJSC | 1 | Canceled | 2019-01-22 14:30:00 | |
| 2613 | ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2019/04 | NN Nasibyan Medical Center CJSC after N. Nasibyan ՓԲԸ ի ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2019/04 acquisition of code and accessories; | 56 | Canceled | 2019-02-06 10:00:00 | |
| 1204 | ՀՀ ԿԱ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/6/ԱԲ/16/ԱԾ | Invitation for the purchase of car parts for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia | 100 | Canceled | 2018-11-28 15:00:00 | |
| 1571 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/2 | Invitation | 64 | Canceled | 2018-12-18 12:00:00 | |
| 1904 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/19 | Announcement of providing telephony services procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/19) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 20 | Canceled | 2019-01-10 11:00:00 | |
| 460 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/2 | ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A EL-AUCTION. El-Auction code: "HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/2" | 2 | Canceled | 2018-10-24 15:00:00 | |
| 470 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/4 | Supply of light-emitting illuminators for needs of Tsaghkadzor Municipality | 1 | Canceled | 2018-10-16 14:15:00 | |
| 621 | ՀՀՔԿԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՊՓ-18/2 | Purchasing plastic /polyethylene/ bags for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 6 | Canceled | 2018-10-31 11:00:00 | |
| 99 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/1 | For the needs of the Armenian State Pedagogical University named after Kh. Abovyan, air transportation services / air tickets / purchase | 1 | Canceled | 2018-08-24 14:30:00 | |
| 2190 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/5 | Acquisition of medical supplies | 6 | Canceled | 2019-01-22 12:00:00 | |
| 665 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/1 | Announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Paper, The code ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/1 | 1 | Canceled | 2018-11-02 09:30:00 | |
| 1560 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Invitation | 32 | Canceled | 2018-12-18 11:00:00 | |
| 1895 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/33 | Announcement of providing services procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/33) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 3 | Canceled | 2018-12-28 15:00:00 | |
| 342 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-20/18 | Hrazdan Municipal Administration Sub-Garbage Disposal and Sanitary Cleaning Budgeting Needs Announcement and Invitation for Metal Garbage Disposal. | 1 | Canceled | 2018-09-28 10:00:00 | |
| 596 | ՀՀ ԱԳԿԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/02 | Acquisition of paper | 1 | Canceled | 2018-10-30 16:00:00 | |
| 2468 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ19/80 | Announcement of providing of to conclude a contract for supply of excavator of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Canceled | 2019-01-30 11:00:00 | |
| 646 | ՀՀ ԱԳԿԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/02 | Acquisition of paper | 1 | Canceled | 2018-10-31 16:00:00 | |
| 2370 | ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/02 | Acquisition of fuel (petrol) for the needs of "Settlement Center" CJSC | 1 | Canceled | 2019-01-25 14:00:00 | |
| 2442 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-1/19 | Purchase of basic Internet service – 40 Mbit/s (CIR) | 1 | Canceled | 2019-01-29 15:00:00 | |
| 1134 | ՊԾԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-2018/3 | Acquisition of premium petrol for Armenian Territorial Development Fund under the code ՊԾԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-2018/3 | 1 | Canceled | 2018-11-23 14:00:00 | |
| 2841 | ՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-02/18 | Leasing of telecommunications lines | 1 | Canceled | 2019-02-08 15:00:00 | |
| 879 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-18/2 | Needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations for the procurement of clothing / pursuant to Article 15 (6) of the RA Procurement Law | 3 | Canceled | 2018-11-13 10:00:00 | |
| 398 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/6 | Announcement on request for quotation for buying computer equipments, the code of the request is ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/6 | 1 | Canceled | 2018-10-04 11:30:00 | |
| 1647 | ՀԱՊԱԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Invitation | 3 | Canceled | 2018-12-20 11:00:00 | |
| 9 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/1 | Invitation for purchase of automobile spare parts (accumulator) for the needs of the Ministry of Finance of the Republic | 2 | Canceled | 2018-08-06 12:00:00 | |
| 692 | ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/6 | The invitation and announcement for the purchase of computer equipments for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee-HHPEK-EAChAPDzB-18/6 | 2 | Canceled | 2018-11-02 12:00:00 | |
| 1590 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | Invitation | 23 | Canceled | 2018-12-19 11:00:00 | |