| 3306 | ՀՀՄՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/09 | Announcement and invitationof an electronic auction with code ՀՀՄՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/09 of the Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Armenia for supply of computer equipment. | 3 | Failed | 2019-02-21 11:00:00 | |
| 512 | ՀՀՌՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/29 | Purchase of auto parts | 26 | Failed | 2018-10-24 14:00:00 | |
| 1941 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/36 | Announcment about E-Auction. HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/36 | 3 | Failed | 2019-01-18 12:00:00 | |
| 1432 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/8. | Obtaining sanitary and hygienic supplies for the needs of the RA National Assembly | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-10 11:00:00 | |
| 2843 | ՀՀ ԼՄՎՔ ԷԱՃ ԾՁԲ-19/27 | car wash services | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-08 15:35:00 | |
| 896 | ԴԱՀԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/Ա-10 | ԴԱՀԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/Ա-10 | 7 | Failed | 2018-11-14 11:00:00 | |
| 2340 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/46 | Announcement about an e-auction. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/46. | 2 | Failed | 2019-02-04 10:00:00 | |
| 1796 | ՆՀԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/2 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-25 12:30:00 | |
| 3219 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/45 | Announcement on goods procurement by means of electronic auction (procedure code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/45) for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 43 | Failed | 2019-02-20 09:00:00 | |
| 414 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/4 | Acquisition of cartridges for the needs of the Prime Minister's staff | 69 | Failed | 2018-10-10 11:00:00 | |
| 1332 | ՇՄԳՄՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/15-1 | Գյումրու մոր և մանկան ավստրիական հիվանդանոց ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ՇՄԳՄՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/15-1 ծածկագրով քիմիական նյութերի ձեռքբերում | 62 | Failed | 2018-12-04 11:00:00 | |
| 2686 | ԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-19/11 | Invitation for printing services and delivery for Gavar MC CJSC needs | 90 | Failed | 2019-02-06 15:00:00 | |
| 799 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/2 | illuminated signboard | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-07 15:00:00 | |
| 2179 | ԱՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/2 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-21 14:30:00 | |
| 1663 | ՀՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/1 | Transport services | 2 | Failed | 2018-12-21 11:00:00 | |
| 3133 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ19/10 | Acquisition of medicines from Sevan Medical CJSC | 95 | Failed | 2019-02-15 15:00:00 | |
| 309 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2018-ԱՎՎ-73 | For needs of POLICE RA buy paper | 5 | Failed | 2018-09-24 10:30:00 | |
| 1197 | ՀԱՊՀՎՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/1 | Procurement of Stationery for the needs of the Vanadzor branch of the National Polytechnic University of Armenia | 6 | Failed | 2018-11-27 16:00:00 | |
| 2591 | ՀԱՊՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/3 | NPUA GB EATsPzB-19/3 | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-01 14:00:00 | |
| 3442 | ՍՄՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/3 | Սիսիանի բժշկական կենտրոնի կարիքների համար դեղորայքի և պատվաստանյութի ձեռքբերում 19/3 | 100 | Failed | 2019-02-26 15:35:00 | |
| 669 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/6 | ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT E-AUCTION. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/6 | 6 | Failed | 2018-11-12 10:00:00 | |
| 2069 | ԵՔ-էԱՃԱՊԾՁԲ-19/61 | ԵՔ-էԱՃԱՊԾՁԲ-19/61Announcement of providing office supplies procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 35 | Failed | 2019-01-18 09:00:00 | |
| 1564 | ԱԲԿ19-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ1/2 | AUCTION FUEL | 3 | Failed | 2018-12-17 12:00:00 | |
| 3006 | ԱԳՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/3 | Car wash services | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-13 14:00:00 | |
| 139 | ՀՀ ՏՄԲՀ-էԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-18/01 | Acquisition of building materials for the needs of Berd Community EACE 18/01 | 7 | Failed | 2018-09-04 15:00:00 | |
| 1062 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/5/1 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment. | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-22 11:00:00 | |
| 2478 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/1-Ե-5-3 | Tender on food supply for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Republic of Armenia | 3 | Failed | 2019-01-30 09:00:00 | |
| 3355 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/18 | Acquisition of household items N ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/18 | 6 | Failed | 2019-02-25 10:00:00 | |
| 558 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃ-1/18-ՍՊՈՐՏԱՅԻՆ ԳՈՒՅՔ | Purchase of sports equipment for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2018-10-29 10:00:00 | |
| 1975 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-19/6 | Acquisition of chemicals | 43 | Failed | 2019-01-09 09:00:00 | |