| 2714 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՁԲ-11/19 | Armavir MC by Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan | 59 | Failed | 2019-02-11 09:00:00 | |
| 432 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/3 | PURCHASE OF PETROL FOR ANAU | 2 | Failed | 2018-10-10 12:30:00 | |
| 1353 | ՀՀՔԿԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳԿ-18/4 | Purchasing office furniture for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Failed | 2018-12-04 12:00:00 | |
| 2244 | ՆԻԿՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Invitation | 54 | Failed | 2019-01-23 10:00:00 | |
| 3160 | ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/38 | building materials and electrical accessories | 51 | Failed | 2019-02-18 09:15:00 | |
| 818 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2018/3 | acquisition of chemicals; | 5 | Failed | 2018-11-08 15:30:00 | |
| 1694 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/4 | Announcement and invitation on request for quotation for buying e-procurement system and e-procurement planning, contract management, procurement account maintenance services, the code of the request is ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-18/4 | 2 | Failed | 2018-12-24 12:30:00 | |
| 2623 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/10 | household and other goods | 7 | Failed | 2019-02-06 15:00:00 | |
| 3478 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-1/5 | Announcement about an e-auction. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-1/5. | 3 | Failed | 2019-02-27 11:30:00 | |
| 1217 | ՀՀ ԿԱ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/10/Բ/7/ԻԾ | Invitation for the purchase of outfit for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-28 12:00:00 | |
| 2109 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-7/43 | Announcment about E-Auction. HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-7/43 | 7 | Failed | 2019-01-29 10:00:00 | |
| 3048 | ՀՀ ՏՄՊՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Announcement on Electronic Auction-Fuel | 1 | Failed | 2019-02-14 10:00:00 | |
| 688 | ՀՀ ՊՆ ՆՏԱԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-12/3: | Announcement about an e-auction. E-auctions code: HH PN NTAD-EACHAPDZB-12/3. | 4 | Failed | 2018-11-02 12:00:00 | |
| 1586 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/01 | software maintenance services / ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/01 | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-19 10:00:00 | |
| 2507 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-19/41 | Announcement on services of sport events procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of The municipality of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-31 12:00:00 | |
| 3384 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-8/19 | Pipes and pipe bends | 3 | Failed | 2019-02-26 16:00:00 | |
| 1092 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/26 | NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION | 13 | Failed | 2018-11-22 15:00:00 | |
| 2008 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏԱՐՀԱՄ-2019/Ա-1 | For needs of POLICE RA buy license plate | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-09 10:30:00 | |
| 580 | ՀՀ ԼՄՎՔ ԷԱՃ ԱՊՁԲ-18/97 | Petrol acquisition | 1 | Failed | 2018-10-30 15:30:00 | |
| 1487 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2019/7-2-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of Compressors for YSMU Foundation | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-13 11:00:00 | |
| 2420 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/4 | Invitation | 93 | Failed | 2019-01-28 10:00:00 | |
| 3284 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2019/16-18-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of medicinal products for YSMU needs | 51 | Failed | 2019-02-21 09:30:00 | |
| 44 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-18/1 | For the needs of the Armenian State Pedagogical University named after Kh. Abovyan, purchase of printing work | 26 | Failed | 2018-08-14 11:45:00 | |
| 958 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-18/6 | For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA- acquisition of car tire | 1 | Failed | 2018-11-16 15:20:00 | |
| 1914 | ՀՀ-ՏԿԶՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-19/1-2 | Purchase of public telephone services for the needs of the Ministry of Territorial Administration and Development of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-28 14:30:00 | |
| 1849 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-19/2 | Purchase of petrol for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations / in accordance with Article 15, Part 6 of the RA Procurement Law. | 1 | Failed | 2019-01-08 15:30:00 | |
| 2792 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-19/3 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for meals. | 10 | Failed | 2019-02-08 11:00:00 | |
| 473 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-18/3 | Acquisition of Operational Memory (RAM) for the needs of "EKENG" CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2018-10-17 10:00:00 | |
| 1393 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-18/9 | Acquisition of Petrol Sprinkler with the ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-18/9 code for the needs of "Yerevan Thermal Power Plant" CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2018-12-06 14:00:00 | |
| 2309 | ԱՄՄԱՊԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-19/1 | Invitation | 70 | Failed | 2019-01-25 10:00:00 | |