|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 31298 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/135 | services for organizing a cultural event related to Teacher's Day | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-27 10:00:00 | |
| 44787 | ՌՊ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/07 | Services for Monitoring Contract Performance | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-15 11:00:00 | |
| 19788 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/12 | services for making changes in the electronic software system for the qualification of specialists, as well as for checking the professional knowledge of real estate registrars | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-19 11:30:00 | |
| 15359 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/27 | services for making changes in eauction software | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-24 15:15:00 | |
| 15638 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/30 | services for making changes in eauction software | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-08 15:00:00 | |
| 14944 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/20 | services for making changes in eauction software | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-09 15:15:00 | |
| 25260 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/9 | Services for electronic transmission of information and broadcasting of television and radio programs | 3 | Finished | 2023-10-17 10:00:00 | |
| 22474 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/40 | Services for electronic transmission of information and broadcasting of television and radio programs | 3 | Finished | 2023-03-06 10:00:00 | |
| 30399 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-24/32 | Services for drawing up object passports | 1 | Finished | 2024-08-06 10:00:00 | |
| 45236 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-26/24 | Services for drawing up object passports | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-05 10:00:00 | |
| 29825 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-24/31 | Services for drawing up object passports | 1 | Failed | 2024-07-09 10:00:00 | |
| 19639 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-9/22 | services for deratization, disinsection, disinfection, reptile control on the territory of HAEK CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-02 12:30:00 | |
| 32080 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-3/24 | Services for deratization, disinfection, disinfection on the territory | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-04 12:00:00 | |
| 21217 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/17 | services are different in the field of printing | 3 | Finished | 2022-12-19 12:30:00 | |
| 15651 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/10 | services are different in the field of printing | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-09 14:30:00 | |
| 19607 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/112 | services are different in the field of printing | 5 | Finished | 2022-09-02 14:00:00 | |
| 21213 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/16 | services are different in the field of printing | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-19 12:00:00 | |
| 15702 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/11 | services are different in the field of printing | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-10 14:30:00 | |
| 16666 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/29 | Services are different in the field of printing | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-15 14:30:00 | |
| 26658 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/25 | services /visits/ purchases of event-related theaters | 3 | Finished | 2024-01-05 10:00:00 | |
| 28501 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-2024/4 | Services | 8 | Finished | 2024-04-22 11:00:00 | |
| 39917 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/1 | Services | 2 | Finished | 2025-10-27 15:30:00 | |
| 24170 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2023/36 | Services | 2 | Finished | 2023-07-10 10:00:00 | |
| 33116 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/19 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-09 11:00:00 | |
| 19237 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022/23 | Services | 2 | Finished | 2022-08-01 12:00:00 | |
| 35003 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/20/1 | Services | 4 | Finished | 2025-02-24 12:00:00 | |
| 29055 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2024/36 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-20 16:00:00 | |
| 21225 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2023/11 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-20 12:00:00 | |
| 32284 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/6 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-11 10:00:00 | |
| 40556 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/4 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-21 10:00:00 | |
Total 29649 data Lots 338356