Loading

Warning: unlink(/usr/files/log/notice.log): No such file or directory in /usr/local/www/apache24/eauction/data/tokernel.framework/lib/log.lib.php on line 298

Warning: chmod(): No such file or directory in /usr/local/www/apache24/eauction/data/tokernel.framework/lib/log.lib.php on line 132
Code
ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/19
Title
computers
Procurer
The State Revenue Committee of the Republic of Armenia
Procurement Type
Goods
Answer and clarification
RequestLogdateClarification
Publish time
2022-10-10 15:44:11
Bid end time
2022-10-26 11:00:00
Reverse auction
2022-10-27 11:00:00
You can send request before
2022-10-21 11:00:00
Status
Failed
Statement
Invitation
Protocol

Bids

Lot numberOccupied placeSubmitted applicationsEstimated priceFirst bidLast bidParticipant status
ValueVATPriceValueVATPrice
11BRAND COMPUTERS LTD Product full description117450000 AMD 97875000 AMD20 %117450000 AMD96896250 AMD20 %116275500.00 AMDRejected