Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
18734ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/43-Քprinting works4Failed2022-06-27 15:30:00
18174ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/35-Քprinting works9Failed2022-05-24 11:00:00
18012ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/34-Քprinting works10Finished2022-05-11 11:00:00
17860ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/30-Քprinting works1Finished2022-04-29 10:30:00
16491ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/3-Քprinting works5Failed2022-02-01 11:00:00
17588ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/27-Քprinting works8Failed2022-04-15 11:00:00
17350ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/24-Քprinting works8Failed2022-03-31 11:00:00
17258ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/22-Քprinting works10Failed2022-03-25 10:30:00
17311ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/21-Քprinting works11Failed2022-03-29 12:00:00
17221ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/20-Քprinting works2Finished2022-03-24 10:00:00
16734ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/11-Քprinting works5Finished2022-02-22 11:00:00
15776ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/99-Քprinting works7Failed2021-12-17 12:00:00
15760ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/96-Քprinting works10Failed2021-12-16 14:00:00
15571ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/91-Քprinting works2Failed2021-12-10 12:00:00
15403ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/81-Քprinting works8Failed2021-11-26 11:00:00
15324ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/76-Քprinting works1Finished2021-11-23 16:00:00
15046ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/65-Քprinting works2Failed2021-11-12 11:30:00
14945ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/63-Քтипографских работ11Finished2021-11-09 10:00:00
14965ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/62-Քprinting works8Failed2021-11-10 10:00:00
16264ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/123-Քprinting works6Finished2022-01-10 09:30:00
16207ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/120-Քprinting works8Failed2022-01-10 11:00:00
16138ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/119-Քsignboard2Finished2022-01-05 09:30:00
16108ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/118-Քтипографских работ10Finished2022-01-05 10:00:00
16039ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/115-Քprinting works4Failed2021-12-28 10:00:00
16100ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/113-Քprinting works2Failed2021-12-30 11:30:00
15735ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/101-Քprinting works8Failed2021-12-16 10:00:00
17723ՀՀ-ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԲԵՆԶԻՆ-2022/13Acquisition of regular gasoline supply for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee1Failed2022-05-02 10:00:00
15421ՀՀ-ԿԸՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/02The code of the Request for Quotation CEC- EACHAPDzB-2021/021Finished2021-11-26 12:20:00
15040ՀՀ-ԿԸՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/01The code of the Request for Quotation CEC- EACHAPDzB-2021/011Failed2021-11-12 14:00:00
17890ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԿՏԷ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/10Procurement of special economic and electrical goods for the needs of Stepanavan community NGOs by the order of the staff of Stepanavan community municipality of Lori marz of the Republic of Armenia30Finished2022-05-04 11:00:00
Total 29705 data Lots 338539
1 2 ... 324 325 326 327 328 ... 990 991