|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 17551 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Закупка хозяйственных товаров для нужд ЗАО ЭКЕНГ | 16 | Finished | 2022-04-13 15:00:00 | |
| 21170 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/10 | Acquisition of computers and accessories for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2022-12-16 15:00:00 | |
| 17262 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/1 | Acquisition of equipment for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2022-03-25 14:00:00 | |
| 15369 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1 | Acquisition of electrical equipment for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 6 | Finished | 2021-11-25 15:00:00 | |
| 25968 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-23/5 | Acquisition of network components for the needs of Ekeng CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-28 14:30:00 | |
| 26340 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-23/5 | Acquisition of network components for the needs of Ekeng CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2023-12-18 12:00:00 | |
| 46642 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Fuel purchase | 1 | Finished | 2026-08-14 11:00:00 | |
| 46434 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/01 | Fuel purchase | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-03 11:00:00 | |
| 39453 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/02 | Acquiring fuel for the needs of the Energonaladka branch CJSC SRIE | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-10 11:00:00 | |
| 33695 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01 | fuel purchase | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-27 15:00:00 | |
| 31317 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/05 | Acquiring fuel for the needs of the Energonaladka branch CJSC SRIE | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-30 15:00:00 | |
| 29078 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/04 | Acquiring fuel for the needs of the Energonaladka branch CJSC SRIE | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-24 11:00:00 | |
| 28883 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/03 | Fuel purchase | 1 | Failed | 2024-05-13 11:00:00 | |
| 27128 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/02 | Measuring complex for the determination of dissolved gases, water and ionol in transformer oil | 1 | Finished | 2024-02-06 11:00:00 | |
| 26903 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24 /01 | Measuring complex for the determination of dissolved gases, water and ionol in transformer oil | 1 | Failed | 2024-01-15 11:00:00 | |
| 26902 | ԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23 /01 | Measuring complex for the determination of dissolved gases, water and ionol in transformer oil | 1 | Canceled | 2024-01-15 11:00:00 | |
| 24458 | ԷԻԷԱՃԾՁԲ-01/23 | printing services | 1 | Finished | 2023-08-07 12:00:00 | |
| 42505 | ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 01/26 | fuel purchase | 1 | Finished | 2026-02-17 12:00:00 | |
| 36838 | ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 01/25 | fuel purchase | 1 | Finished | 2025-05-19 11:00:00 | |
| 21861 | ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ - 01/23 | The participant selected for the request for quotation will be proposed entering into a Delivery Contract the Purchasing of the Petrol Premium for the “Scientific Research Institute of Energy” CJSC needs, procurement in the prescribed manner | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-23 14:00:00 | |
| 16755 | ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ - 01/22 | The participant selected for the request for quotation will be proposed entering into a Delivery Contract the Purchasing of the Petrol Premium for the “Scientific Research Institute of Energy” CJSC needs, procurement in the prescribed manner | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-23 14:00:00 | |
| 40702 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/13 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/13 for the purchase of the needs of “Elektro power systems operator” CJSC. | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-25 15:00:00 | |
| 43536 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/2 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/2 for the purchase of the needs of “Elektro power systems operator” CJSC. | 3 | Finished | 2026-03-23 10:00:00 | |
| 46999 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/18 | household goods | 3 | Accept rating | 2026-08-31 11:00:00 | |
| 47000 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/17 | computer devices and equipment | 4 | Accept rating | 2026-08-31 12:00:00 | |
| 46996 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | air conditioners | 1 | Accept rating | 2026-08-31 10:00:00 | |
| 46808 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 | office supplies | 9 | Accept rating | 2026-08-21 14:30:00 | |
| 45961 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14 | server equipment | 3 | Award | 2026-07-09 12:55:00 | |
| 45688 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | air conditioners | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-29 11:00:00 | |
| 45207 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | office chairs | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-02 11:00:00 | |
Total 29632 data Lots 338192