|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 23273 | ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/19 | Cars for the needs of the SPS of RA | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-02 14:00:00 | |
| 30057 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/25 | Purchase of transport materials for the needs of CJSC Melioration using the electronic auction procedure under the code ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/25 | 1 | Failed | 2024-07-16 10:30:00 | |
| 36867 | «ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-57/25» | Computer | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-16 15:00:00 | |
| 31207 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/25 | Administrative equipment | 1 | Failed | 2024-09-23 10:00:00 | |
| 25699 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/7 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for regular gasoline. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/7 | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-14 09:30:00 | |
| 37861 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/11.2 | Purchase of office chairs for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Failed | 2025-07-14 11:00:00 | |
| 31928 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | services for sending short messages (SMS) | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-28 10:00:00 | |
| 15992 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/17 | Purchase of internal audit services for the needs of the MSCS 2022 | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-23 14:00:00 | |
| 33676 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/3 | Purchase of accounting services under the electronic auction procedure for the needs of CJSC "Melioration" under the code ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/3 | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-24 10:00:00 | |
| 45012 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/94 | sound system kit | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-01 10:00:00 | |
| 16975 | ՔԵՆԴԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3 | Computers | 2 | Failed | 2022-03-09 10:00:00 | |
| 46690 | ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/39 | Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of "Aparan Medical Center" CJSC for 2026 | 2 | Failed | 2026-08-17 11:00:00 | |
| 23580 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-Պ-23/33 | Purchasing of transport materials for the needs of the Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice in 2023 | 8 | Failed | 2023-05-26 11:00:00 | |
| 41809 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/05 | Internal audit services for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-08 10:00:00 | |
| 36452 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/78 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/78 Vehicle services for the needs of the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2025-04-25 11:00:00 | |
| 25299 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/138 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/138 for the needs of the "National Agrarian University of Armenia" foundation. | 8 | Failed | 2023-10-19 14:15:00 | |
| 19735 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/188 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/188 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-12 14:00:00 | |
| 32256 | ՀԳՊԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/18 | Announcement and invitation about the procurement procedure under the code HGPA-EAChAPDzB-2024/18 for the purpose of purchasing floor lamps for the needs of the state art Academy of Armenia Foundation | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-08 15:30:00 | |
| 32521 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/45 | Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/45 for the needs of CJSC "YEREVAN BUS՞. | 2 | Failed | 2024-11-25 12:00:00 | |
| 27015 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-03/24 | Spare parts of 15Д 100 Diesel generator station for the needs of JSC AAEK | 1 | Failed | 2024-01-25 15:30:00 | |
| 16302 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/129-Ք | glass container | 1 | Failed | 2022-01-13 11:00:00 | |
| 34286 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/19/2 | drugs | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-27 15:00:00 | |
| 28941 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/70 | supply of doors | 1 | Failed | 2024-05-13 15:00:00 | |
| 25611 | ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/35 | Announcement and invitation | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-09 12:30:00 | |
| 20047 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/38 | Gas cylinders | 1 | Failed | 2022-10-03 11:15:00 | |
| 13773 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/20-Ք | armchairs | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-30 10:00:00 | |
| 24483 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/02 | gasoline | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-07 12:00:00 | |
| 19390 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/104 | Car rental | 2 | Failed | 2022-08-15 10:00:00 | |
| 15511 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/5 | Flowers and flower arrangements | 4 | Failed | 2021-12-02 11:00:00 | |
| 33168 | ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/08 | Acquiring desktop and laptop computers for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/08 | 2 | Failed | 2024-12-09 16:00:00 | |
Total 29709 data Lots 338551