| 19163 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/25 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/25 | 51 | Failed | 2022-07-25 09:00:00 | |
| 44735 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/78 | sports events | 2 | Failed | 2026-05-11 09:00:00 | |
| 25937 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/24 | Printing works | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-28 10:00:00 | |
| 37854 | ՀՀ ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37 | Purchase of property for Vardenik and Tsovasar kindergartens by the staff of the Gegharkunik regional governor of the Republic of Armenia | 5 | Failed | 2025-07-14 12:00:00 | |
| 43058 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/42 | Procurement of Metal Trash Cans for the needs of Masis community of Ararat region of RA in 2026 | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-03 10:00:00 | |
| 23574 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/149 | Announcement of providing household appliances procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-29 10:00:00 | |
| 24576 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/11 | Gyumri Orphanage for the needs of the state non-commercial organization 2023 food | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-17 16:00:00 | |
| 45036 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/41 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/41 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-01 10:00:00 | |
| 32515 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/6 | archival services | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-18 10:00:00 | |
| 15593 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/2 | NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF ARMENIA ANNOUNCED TO PURCHASE LAMPS FOR THE NEEDS OF GYUMRI BRANCH OF THE FOUNDATION | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-06 15:00:00 | |
| 14098 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/4 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for convict uniform | 5 | Failed | 2021-08-26 11:00:00 | |
| 14862 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/26-1 | real estate | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-03 14:00:00 | |
| 17284 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3 | Приобретение легкового автомобиля с кодом «ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3» для нужд муниципалитета Мецаморской общины для электронных закупок | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-25 15:00:00 | |
| 28935 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/53 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/53 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. | 1 | Failed | 2024-05-14 12:00:00 | |
| 23178 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-69/23 | electrical insulating materials | 5 | Failed | 2023-04-26 14:30:00 | |
| 37036 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/66 | Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the needs of the “National Agrarian University of Armenia” Foundation with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/66 | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-29 11:30:00 | |
| 40425 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/198 | GOODS | 2 | Failed | 2025-11-17 12:15:00 | |
| 15196 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ՎԱՌԵԼԻՔ-7 | For needs of Police RA supply petrol | 2 | Failed | 2021-11-19 14:30:00 | |
| 21721 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/178 | Announcement | 1 | Failed | 2023-01-05 15:30:00 | |
| 14424 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԹՎՏՊ/2021/51-ՊՊԳՎ | For needs of police RA buy purchase of digital printing services | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-05 12:00:00 | |
| 28383 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-62/24 | cables and cable preparations | 3 | Failed | 2024-04-15 12:00:00 | |
| 35613 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/65 | Purchase of a gasoline generator for the general needs of the YSU Byurakan military base | 1 | Failed | 2025-03-21 16:00:00 | |
| 23484 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023-ՊՊԳՎ/ԴԵՂ/Ա-50 | Acquisition of health and laboratory materials for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs police | 16 | Failed | 2023-05-19 10:00:00 | |
| 19385 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/284 | administrative equipments | 2 | Failed | 2022-08-15 10:00:00 | |
| 32420 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/228 | Acquisition of chemicals for the needs of the Faculty of Biology of YSU Foundation | 11 | Failed | 2024-11-15 11:00:00 | |
| 33163 | ՄԱԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/3 | Internal audit service for the needs of Committee on Nuclear Safety Regulation of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-09 10:00:00 | |
| 21065 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-182/22 | Spare parts for steam generator safety valves | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-28 14:00:00 | |
| 15506 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/1 | Acquisition of fuel for the needs of Charentsavan municipality | 2 | Failed | 2021-12-01 11:00:00 | |
| 16207 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-21/120-Ք | printing works | 8 | Failed | 2022-01-10 11:00:00 | |
| 14770 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/128 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/128 for the purchase of the needs of ANAU FUND | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-28 11:45:00 | |