| 29866 | ԶԻՆԱՌ-ԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-2024/4 | Invitation to purchase fuel for Zinar CJSC-needs | 1 | Finished | 2024-07-08 10:00:00 | |
| 23820 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/19 | uniform | 15 | Finished | 2023-06-12 11:00:00 | |
| 24812 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/138 | Announcement and invitation | 2 | Finished | 2023-09-11 14:30:00 | |
| 36677 | ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/03 | Purchase of energy-saving LED lighting fixtures for the needs of the staff of the Stepanavan Municipality of the Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2025-05-05 12:00:00 | |
| 44401 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-26/16 | 2 | Finished | 2026-04-27 09:00:00 | |
| 31016 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/278 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 37 | Finished | 2024-09-12 11:00:00 | |
| 25523 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/319 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-06 09:30:00 | |
| 25770 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/08.1 | Acquisition of security services for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-20 11:30:00 | |
| 19960 | ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/5 | Procurement of economic, sanitary and laundry products for the needs of the Education Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office for the year 2023 with the code ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/5 | 8 | Finished | 2022-09-29 10:00:00 | |
| 37678 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/54 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/54 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 8 | Finished | 2025-06-30 12:00:00 | |
| 31746 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/208 | Acquisition of devices and equipment for the general needs of YSU Faculty of Biology | 2 | Finished | 2024-10-18 16:00:00 | |
| 32753 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/11 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for hygiene package | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-02 11:00:00 | |
| 40427 | ՀՀԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/05 | PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE VED COMMUNITY OF ARARAT REGION OF RA | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-17 15:00:00 | |
| 26477 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ՀԿ-24/1 | Purchasing Telephone connection services for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 1 | Finished | 2023-12-25 15:00:00 | |
| 20669 | «ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/275» | Acquisition of chemicals for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 39 | Finished | 2022-11-10 15:00:00 | |
| 38406 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/125 | organization of sports events | 2 | Finished | 2025-08-11 15:15:00 | |
| 46059 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-89/26 | Office furniture | 6 | Finished | 2026-07-14 12:00:00 | |
| 38664 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/9 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of computers, uninterruptible power supply and multifunction printer for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality | 3 | Finished | 2025-08-29 10:00:00 | |
| 15822 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022-ՊՊԳՎ/ԳԼՈԲԱԼ-22 | For needs of Police RA purchase services of centralized information transmission, alarm system | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-23 15:45:00 | |
| 33491 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of internal audit services for the needs of Tsaghkadzor Municipality | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-20 10:00:00 | |
| 41163 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2026/12 | Purchasing medication | 70 | Finished | 2025-12-12 15:00:00 | |
| 21639 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22-23/139 | statement ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22-23/139 | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-03 10:00:00 | |
| 39369 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/7-10-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of construction materials for the organization of YSMU works 2 | 38 | Finished | 2025-10-06 10:00:00 | |
| 16793 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/2-3-ԵՊԲՀ | Procurement of goods for the organization of YSMU scientific-laboratory works | 22 | Finished | 2022-02-25 11:00:00 | |
| 34510 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/16 | Acquisition of Diplomas for the needs of 2025 | 4 | Finished | 2025-02-07 12:00:00 | |
| 42234 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ՏՊ-26/3 | Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of printing services for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 4 | Finished | 2026-02-03 15:00:00 | |
| 28300 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/101 | children's play supplies and rubber floor tiles | 3 | Finished | 2024-04-15 10:00:00 | |
| 22437 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10 for the purchase | 4 | Finished | 2023-03-02 15:00:00 | |
| 35262 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-34/25 | acquisition of medication for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 33 | Finished | 2025-03-07 10:00:00 | |
| 42970 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/32 | Computer, Copying, and Household Equipment | 8 | Finished | 2026-03-02 09:00:00 | |