Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
30973ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34Invitation to purchase medicine for the polyclinic service of Gavar Medical Center CJSC35Finished2024-09-09 12:00:00
25479ՍՄ-ՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/14CAR WHEELS5Finished2023-10-31 12:00:00
19674ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/1Acquisition of periodical press for the needs of the Prime Minister's staff RA9Finished2022-09-05 16:00:00
37637ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/011Seals1Finished2025-06-30 10:00:00
40473ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-140/25Materials and equipment for soldering, welding17Finished2025-11-17 14:00:00
26438ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-Պ-24/11Purchasing of transport materials for the needs of the Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice in 202410Finished2023-12-22 10:00:00
38365ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37Procurement of an electric vehicle charging station for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs by 20251Finished2025-08-11 12:00:00
38627ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՌԲՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5-ԴԵՂՈՐԱՅՔևԲՆԱMedicines and medical goods of the purchase46Finished2025-08-26 11:00:00
46103ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/42Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC1Finished2026-07-17 09:10:00
32711ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for hygienic items and household goods12Finished2024-11-25 12:00:00
33449ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/1Procurement of medicines and other vaccines101Finished2024-12-17 10:00:00
41209ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/11Procurement of medicines29Finished2025-12-15 10:00:00
27224ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/01video monitors1Finished2024-02-09 12:00:00
27483ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/16Announcement and invitation26Finished2024-02-27 15:00:00
21600ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/89Acquisition of electric heaters for the needs of "High-Voltage Electric Networks" CJSC under the code ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ -22/891Finished2022-12-30 10:00:00
13645ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/5Electronic auction for Procurement of computers and computer devices for the Needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia for 202110Finished2021-05-17 10:00:00
39327ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/05Announcement, invitation for the purchase of medicines with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-26/05 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC58Finished2025-10-03 14:00:00
16494ՀՀ ՈԶ ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-22/10/Բ/3/ԻԾInvitation for the purchase of clothing for the needs of the Police of the Republic of Armenia2Finished2022-02-01 09:15:00
16755ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ - 01/22The participant selected for the request for quotation will be proposed entering into a Delivery Contract the Purchasing of the Petrol Premium for the “Scientific Research Institute of Energy” CJSC needs, procurement in the prescribed manner1Finished2022-02-23 14:00:00
34468ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15-3-ԵՊԲՀProcurement of chemicals, pharmaceuticals, medical products and laboratory supplies for the organization of educational activities at YSMU98Finished2025-02-06 12:00:00
42274ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/2-ՏՐԱՆՍՊՈՐՏԱՅԻՆ ՆՅՈՒԹԵՐPurchase of TRANSPORT MATERIALS for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia3Finished2026-02-03 11:30:00
28263ՀՀ ՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ24/09Procurement of roofing materials for the needs of the Noyemberyan community hall4Finished2024-04-08 15:00:00
22398ԲՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/01Purchase of office supplies for needs of the YSULS after V. Brusov Foundation48Finished2023-03-01 14:00:00
14395ՀՀ ՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ21/05Acquisition of cement for the needs of Noyemberyan municipality1Finished2021-10-04 11:00:00
43012ՀՀ ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/08Procurement of energy-efficient lighting fixtures and electric lamps for the needs of the Ararat Municipality.1Finished2026-03-02 10:00:00
43319ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/19Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/19 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation.45Finished2026-03-17 11:00:00
29396ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/9Announcement and invitation for the purchase of office furniture and property for the needs of Charentsavan municipality5Finished2024-06-13 11:00:00
23365ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/130furniture1Finished2023-05-10 10:00:00
36232ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/74Services for the implementation of cultural events for the needs of the administrative region of Shengavit2Finished2025-04-11 12:45:00
44040ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/7-3-ԵՊԲՀAnnouncement and invitation for the procurement of building materials for the needs of YSMU159Finished2026-04-13 15:00:00
Total 29649 data Lots 338356
1 2 ... 267 268 269 270 271 ... 988 989