| 24585 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/44 | Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/44 for the needs of CJSC "YEREVAN BUS". | 2 | Finished | 2023-08-23 14:30:00 | |
| 42690 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/2-ԳՇ-2 | PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF 2026 OF THE STATE NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATIONS "GYUMRI CHILDREN'S HOME" AND "SHIRAK REGION CHILD AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTER" UNDER THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS | 21 | Finished | 2026-02-18 10:00:00 | |
| 18677 | ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 22/76 | office supplies | 1 | Finished | 2022-06-27 11:00:00 | |
| 30514 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/86 | medical livelihood | 30 | Finished | 2024-08-09 09:00:00 | |
| 25302 | ՀՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/24 | Cables | 3 | Finished | 2023-10-19 15:00:00 | |
| 43702 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/37 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/37 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality | 3 | Finished | 2026-03-30 10:00:00 | |
| 19479 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/290 | devices for equipment | 3 | Finished | 2022-08-23 09:30:00 | |
| 19738 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/114 | compilation of book karma | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-12 10:00:00 | |
| 37461 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-79/25 | Armchair | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-17 15:00:00 | |
| 38779 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/129 | organization of archiving | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-03 09:30:00 | |
| 32524 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/015 | Antivirus computer software packages | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-19 10:00:00 | |
| 26262 | ԳՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/12 | 2024 of community non-commercial organizations (kindergartens) under the jurisdiction of Martuni community, Gegharkunik marz, RA. "Food" purchase for needs | 60 | Finished | 2023-12-12 16:00:00 | |
| 44430 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/73 | horizontal blinds | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-27 09:30:00 | |
| 44672 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/108 | goods | 26 | Finished | 2026-05-08 11:00:00 | |
| 20440 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/3-2 | Printing services | 1 | Finished | 2022-10-31 10:00:00 | |
| 39488 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | laboratory materials | 83 | Finished | 2025-10-17 10:00:00 | |
| 33260 | ԳԹ1Պ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ 25/1 | Obtaining medicine for the needy at Gyumri No. 1 Polyclinic | 60 | Finished | 2024-12-12 14:00:00 | |
| 27018 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/28 | 2024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. Acquisition of "Internet connection services" for needs | 1 | Finished | 2024-01-26 10:00:00 | |
| 45371 | ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/42 | Ախուրյանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/42 ծածկագրով համակարգչային տեխնիկայի ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 3 | Finished | 2026-06-12 10:00:00 | |
| 21177 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for regular gasoline. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7 | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-23 09:30:00 | |
| 21405 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/ՀԴՁ | Clothing | 7 | Finished | 2022-12-23 10:25:00 | |
| 22208 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/18-Ա | հygrometers | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-15 10:00:00 | |
| 40456 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/171 | New Year's holiday decoration of the administrative district of Shengavit | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-17 12:00:00 | |
| 16305 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/125-Ք | flags | 2 | Finished | 2022-01-11 14:00:00 | |
| 34289 | ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/7 | Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC | 50 | Finished | 2025-01-27 16:00:00 | |
| 28074 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/Լ-34 | Acquisition of of goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 3 | Finished | 2024-04-01 11:00:00 | |
| 14967 | ԳՄՃՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/01 | Procurement of computer equipment (computer, multifunction printer, uninterruptible power supply և other devices) for the needs of Chambarak municipality | 9 | Finished | 2021-11-09 16:00:00 | |
| 23186 | ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/21 | ACQUISITION OF ECONOMIC AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ARTIK COMMUNITY HISTORY OF SHIRAK REGION, RA | 35 | Finished | 2023-04-25 12:00:00 | |
| 17292 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/54 | within the framework of the program " assistance in the organization of registration, conscription, mobilization and training camps of military service | 1 | Finished | 2022-03-28 10:00:00 | |
| 35033 | ԿՈՏ-ՀՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2 | ՀՀ ԿՈՏԱՅՔԻ ՄԱՐԶՊԵՏԻ ԱՇԽԱՏԱԿԱԶՄԻ ԿԱՐԻՔՆԵՐԻ ՀԱՄԱՐ ՀՐԱԶԴԱՆԻ ՄՈԴՈՒԼԱՅԻՆ ՄԱՆԿԱՊԱՐՏԵԶԻ ԳՈՒՅՔԻ ՁԵՌՔԲԵՐՈՒՄ | 3 | Finished | 2025-02-26 11:00:00 | |