| 29581 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/176 | school bags (including stationery) procurement | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-24 09:30:00 | |
| 24526 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/23-1 | graphic design services | 1 | Finished | 2023-08-11 14:00:00 | |
| 42646 | ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/48 | The procedure for purchasing medical signature goods for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash | 15 | Finished | 2026-02-16 11:00:00 | |
| 18616 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7 | Procurement of centralized food for the needs of preschools and residential groups | 41 | Finished | 2022-06-23 11:30:00 | |
| 36407 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/52 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/52 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro». | 1 | Finished | 2025-04-21 11:30:00 | |
| 30463 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/175 | Acquisition of network phones | 4 | Finished | 2024-08-09 10:00:00 | |
| 43658 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/23 | NOTICE | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-27 10:00:00 | |
| 19689 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/ՃՈ/ՎԿ | obtaining driver's licenses | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-05 12:00:00 | |
| 37411 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/39 | medication | 17 | Finished | 2025-06-16 10:00:00 | |
| 31469 | ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/36 | Medical products | 3 | Finished | 2024-10-07 10:15:00 | |
| 32207 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/26 | Electronic transmission of information and broadcasting of television and radio programs | 3 | Finished | 2024-11-08 10:00:00 | |
| 32472 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24-25/107 | NOTICE | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-18 09:30:00 | |
| 13579 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/1 | Announcement of petrol for the needs of the RA Statistical Committee | 1 | Finished | 2021-04-21 14:00:00 | |
| 26206 | ԱՔ-ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆԱՑՎԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/1 | Food | 46 | Finished | 2023-12-11 09:00:00 | |
| 44387 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/67 | set of athletics equipment (athletics referee timing system) | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-05 15:00:00 | |
| 20388 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/70 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/70 coded computer, copying equipment and auxiliary materials | 1 | Finished | 2022-10-28 12:30:00 | |
| 38127 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/120 | for 6 sets of school furniture | 6 | Finished | 2025-07-28 11:00:00 | |
| 15551 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-21/12 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-21/12 | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-03 10:00:00 | |
| 33212 | ՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/101 | Purchase of Christmas gifts (in the form of bags) for the needs of the Artik community | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-09 12:45:00 | |
| 14334 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021-ՎԱՌԵԼԻՔ-62 | For needs of Police RA supply petrol | 1 | Finished | 2021-10-04 10:00:00 | |
| 26962 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/14 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/14 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee | 1 | Finished | 2024-01-22 11:00:00 | |
| 45331 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԱԱԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/28 | construction materials and accessories | 11 | Finished | 2026-06-09 10:00:00 | |
| 39094 | ՏՄ-ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/01 | Announcement, invitation to purchase medicines with the code TM-NBK-EAJAPDB-26/01 for the needs of "Noyemberyan Medical Center named after N. Nasibyan" CJSC | 70 | Finished | 2025-09-22 09:00:00 | |
| 40409 | ՍՄՔԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/3 | electronic auction | 54 | Finished | 2025-11-17 15:00:00 | |
| 16257 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/113 | Computers equipment | 4 | Finished | 2022-01-05 12:00:00 | |
| 34239 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/5 | Procurement of medicines for 2025 | 76 | Finished | 2025-01-27 16:00:00 | |
| 28021 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/5 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/5 for the purchase | 5 | Finished | 2024-03-25 15:15:00 | |
| 46291 | ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/39 | equipment for the needs of SPS of RA | 8 | Finished | 2026-07-27 10:00:00 | |
| 22131 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/16 | 23/16 2023 of Masis community. Acquisition of "Office Property" for needs | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-10 15:00:00 | |
| 39805 | ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/142 | Purchase of flowers and bouquets for the needs of the Artashat Municipality | 2 | Finished | 2025-10-27 10:00:00 | |