| 16668 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-ՏՊ-22/3 | Purchasing printing works for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Finished | 2022-02-16 12:00:00 | |
| 35130 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/10 | Invitation to participate in the electronic auction announced for the procurement of medicines for the needs of “SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH” MEDICAL CENTER CJSC | 122 | Finished | 2025-03-03 09:30:00 | |
| 45264 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/37 | SENSORS | 5 | Finished | 2026-06-09 12:00:00 | |
| 29302 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-86/24 | fire-fighting property | 9 | Finished | 2024-06-04 12:00:00 | |
| 40928 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/11 | Announcement, invitation for the procurement of goods with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-26/11 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC | 4 | Finished | 2025-12-05 09:30:00 | |
| 18351 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/73 | LED display with its own system of the State Song Theater of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2022-06-01 15:00:00 | |
| 36142 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-46/25 | acquisition of medical products and laboratory materials for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 17 | Finished | 2025-04-07 15:30:00 | |
| 45967 | ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/8 | Invitation for the purchase of fuel through an electronic auction for the needs of CHG OJSC with the code ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/8 | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-10 11:00:00 | |
| 46223 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/37 | Մասիսի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/37 ծածկագրով բժշկական պարագաների ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 22 | Finished | 2026-07-24 10:00:00 | |
| 24008 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/51 | Acquiring a network system for the needs of the Masis community of Ararat Marz, RA | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-26 10:00:00 | |
| 19173 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/52 | Printing works | 10 | Finished | 2022-07-28 10:00:00 | |
| 36873 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/80 | Рентгеновская трубка маммографической системы | 1 | Finished | 2025-05-19 10:00:00 | |
| 31212 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-150/24 | Spare parts of pump of type ЦНСГ 38/132-С | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-23 15:00:00 | |
| 24999 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/299 | computer and electrical devices | 5 | Finished | 2023-09-25 10:00:00 | |
| 42152 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 26/06 | 2 purchases of medical supplies for the needs of Sevan MC CJSC | 74 | Finished | 2026-02-02 11:00:00 | |
| 25703 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/8 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for summer diesel fuel. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/8 | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-14 10:00:00 | |
| 20147 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/257 | Acquisition of winter tires for the needs of the YSU Foundation car park | 4 | Finished | 2022-10-10 15:30:00 | |
| 37865 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/234 | with the installation of gaming equipment | 2 | Finished | 2025-07-15 09:00:00 | |
| 31933 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/07 | Purchase of current technical and software maintenance services for Bled and Flex servers for the needs of the cadastre committee | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-28 12:00:00 | |
| 43154 | ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04 | Notice on eauction | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-06 15:30:00 | |
| 26685 | ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/1 | office furniture | 3 | Finished | 2024-01-05 14:30:00 | |
| 20861 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | FOR THE NEEDS OF THE GYUMRUN BRANCH OF THE NPUA FUND PURCHASE OF HOUSEHOLD FURNITURE | 6 | Finished | 2022-11-21 11:00:00 | |
| 38839 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/304 | computer monitor and uninterruptible power supply | 2 | Finished | 2025-09-09 10:00:00 | |
| 15300 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/081 | Public telephone services | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-23 10:00:00 | |
| 32948 | ՀԲԿ - ԷԱԱՊՁԲ - 25/0102 | INVITATION TO THE ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF "MEDICINE" FOR THE NEEDS OF "HRAZDAN MEDICAL CENTER CJSC" | 80 | Finished | 2024-12-02 15:00:00 | |
| 33960 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/29 | paper | 2 | Finished | 2025-01-07 10:00:00 | |
| 43891 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/20-Ա | letter envelopes | 6 | Finished | 2026-04-06 10:00:00 | |
| 21823 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13-Ա | fireproof safes | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-19 10:00:00 | |
| 15997 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/12 | Аnnouncement of the procedure with the code ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/12 organized for acquisition of Computer Support Materials for the Needs of the Statistical Committee | 6 | Finished | 2021-12-24 10:00:00 | |
| 33682 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2-2-ԳՇ | FOOD SUPPLY OF SNCOS "GYUMRI "CHILDREN'S HOME" AND "SHIRAK REGION CHILD AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTER" UNDER THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS OF THE RA | 9 | Finished | 2024-12-26 11:00:00 | |