| 44658 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/9 | Acquisition of access control systems for the needs of the RA Prosecutor's Office | 2 | Finished | 2026-05-08 15:15:00 | |
| 23913 | ՀՀԼՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/22 | Procurement of gasoline for the needs of the RA Lori Marzpetarat | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-19 12:00:00 | |
| 18010 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/06 | Announcement of procurement procedure organized with ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/06 (DD-EACHTZDZB-22/06) code announced for the obtaining of archiving services for the needs of Judicial Department of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Finished | 2022-05-11 09:15:00 | |
| 18263 | ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/07 | Announcement and invitation about the procedure for maintenance of petrol under the code кодом ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/07 for the needs of Military Industry Committee of the Ministry of high-tech industry of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2022-05-27 15:00:00 | |
| 36050 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/98 | books | 44 | Finished | 2025-04-07 09:30:00 | |
| 29970 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/80 | Purchase of "Food" for 2024 needs of community non-commercial organizations (kindergartens) operating under Masis community of Ararat Marz, RA | 6 | Finished | 2024-07-15 10:00:00 | |
| 45359 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/98 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/98 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality | 3 | Finished | 2026-06-11 14:00:00 | |
| 19083 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/24 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/24 | 17 | Finished | 2022-07-19 09:00:00 | |
| 37050 | ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-25/34 | Electronic auction for the procurement of printing and delivery services for the needs of the National Agency for the Protection of the Environment (NAFE) with the code ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-25/34 | 7 | Finished | 2025-05-26 11:00:00 | |
| 46075 | ԲՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/5 | Acquisition of Medicines of Berlin Polyclinic CJSC | 11 | Finished | 2026-07-15 12:05:00 | |
| 31122 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024ՄՔԾ/ՏՈՆԵՐ2 | toner cartridge | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-17 10:15:00 | |
| 46324 | ՀԲԿ - ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ - 26/0106 | INVITATION TO ANNOUNCED ELECTRONIC AUCTION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ", MEDICINE ,MEDICAL PRODUCTS, Laboratory Diagnostic Materials" FOR THE NEEDS OF "HRAZDAN MEDICAL CENTER CJSC" | 55 | Finished | 2026-07-28 15:00:00 | |
| 31838 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/210 | Acquisition of equipment | 4 | Finished | 2024-10-22 11:00:00 | |
| 41178 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/09 | services of provision of Internet connection | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-12 15:30:00 | |
| 20055 | «ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/250» | Acquisition of chemicals for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 83 | Finished | 2022-10-04 16:00:00 | |
| 37775 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/106 | kitchen furniture (for 2 schools) | 2 | Finished | 2025-07-07 14:30:00 | |
| 15206 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/30 | ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/30 | 11 | Finished | 2021-11-18 15:00:00 | |
| 32846 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2-Գ-1 | Acquisition of foodstuff for the needs of 2025 of "Gavari Orphanage" SNOC under the RA Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs | 6 | Finished | 2024-12-02 10:00:00 | |
| 26584 | ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2024/1 | Internet services and digital television for the needs of SPS RA | 2 | Finished | 2024-01-03 11:00:00 | |
| 42248 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34 | Computer Server | 1 | Finished | 2026-02-02 10:00:00 | |
| 15910 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3-Գ-2 | In the hands of 2022 food for the needs of "Gavar Orphanage" state non-commercial organization | 13 | Finished | 2021-12-20 14:00:00 | |
| 33861 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 | stationery | 26 | Finished | 2025-01-07 10:00:00 | |
| 42985 | ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Electronic auction announcement and invitation for the purchase of the badge of the service certificate for the ecopatrol officers for the needs of the Ecopatrol Service of the Ministry of Environment with code MEEPS-EAESD-26/02 | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-02 14:00:00 | |
| 43278 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/Լ-29 | Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-11 11:00:00 | |
| 21733 | ՊՎԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/07 | color printer | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-09 11:00:00 | |
| 16893 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/02 | Announcement of the procedure for purchasing food for the needs of kindergartens under the Abovyan community Invitation | 1 | Finished | 2022-03-02 15:00:00 | |
| 34605 | ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/2 | Invitation for the purchase of fuel through an electronic auction for the needs of CHG OJSC with the code ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/2 | 2 | Finished | 2025-02-10 11:00:00 | |
| 28393 | ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-26 16:00:00 | |
| 44013 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/56 | services for organizing swimming pool visits | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-13 09:30:00 | |
| 22535 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/3-2 | Printing services | 12 | Finished | 2023-03-10 10:00:00 | |