| 32066 | ՍՄՆՀԴ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/1 | Սյունիքի մարզային նյարդահոգեբուժական դիսպանսեր ՓԲԸ-Ի 2024Թ-Ի ԿԱՐԻՔՆԵՐԻ ՀԱՄԱՐ` «ԷԼԵԿՏՐԱԿԱՆ ՄԵՔԵՆԱՅԻ» ՁԵՌՔԲԵՐՄԱՆ ՀՐԱՎԵՐ | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-04 12:00:00 | |
| 32321 | ԱԲԿ- էԱՃ ԱՊՁԲ - 24-4 | Acquisition of medicines for the needs of Akhuryan Medical Center CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2024-11-13 14:30:00 | |
| 41080 | ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/1 | Acquisition of histological examination services for the needs of "Gavar Medical Center" CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-08 10:00:00 | |
| 26065 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 | Uninterruptible power supplies | 1 | Finished | 2023-12-04 12:00:00 | |
| 20259 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/38 | Procurement of stationery and office supplies of the RA National Assembly | 16 | Finished | 2022-10-20 11:30:00 | |
| 20975 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/1 | security services | 2 | Finished | 2022-11-22 09:30:00 | |
| 21229 | ՀԾԿՀ-23/6-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ | Announsement for drinking water acquisition with ՀԾԿՀ-23/6-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ code for needs of Public Services Regulatory Commission of the RA | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-19 11:00:00 | |
| 33074 | ՄՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | local telephone services | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-06 15:30:00 | |
| 42165 | ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 26/1 | stationery | 37 | Finished | 2026-02-02 09:30:00 | |
| 26812 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2024/5 | Acquisition of seminar organization services for the needs of Statistical Committee | 2 | Finished | 2024-01-08 11:00:00 | |
| 37299 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/86 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/86 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» | 2 | Finished | 2025-06-09 11:30:00 | |
| 21966 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10-1-Վ | For the needs of state non commercial organizations Gegharkunik region city of Vardenis subordinated to the MLSA in 2023 household hygienic and cleaning materials | 9 | Finished | 2023-01-30 12:55:00 | |
| 14013 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-21/86 | For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA- acquisition of special purpose accessories | 10 | Finished | 2021-08-12 14:15:00 | |
| 16115 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/9 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Use the program to monitor news websites. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/9 | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-30 09:30:00 | |
| 34086 | ՏԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2504 | Tashir Medical Center CJSC purchase of medicines 2504 | 83 | Finished | 2025-01-14 14:00:00 | |
| 42897 | ՀՀՇՄԳՀՀԿՀ-ԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/26 | Purchase of concrete benches for the needs of Gyumri Municipality | 1 | Finished | 2026-02-26 14:00:00 | |
| 43165 | ՀՀՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/07 | purchasing gasoline | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-09 15:00:00 | |
| 27868 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/19 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/19 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 50 | Finished | 2024-03-18 12:00:00 | |
| 38012 | ԱԲԿ- էԱՃԱՊՁԲ25-15 | Acquisition of medicines for the needs of Akhuryan Medical Center CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2025-07-21 15:30:00 | |
| 22735 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏՆՏ-23/2 | Acquisition announced for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee for the purchase of household goods | 11 | Finished | 2023-03-27 11:00:00 | |
| 22987 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/45 | Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of gasoline for the needs of "Karen Demirchyan Metropolis" CJSC under code ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/45 | 1 | Finished | 2023-04-10 14:15:00 | |
| 34823 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/36 | sports event management services | 5 | Finished | 2025-02-17 14:00:00 | |
| 43902 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/125 | scarves and floral arrangements | 2 | Finished | 2026-04-06 09:00:00 | |
| 28739 | ՀՀ-ՏՄԴՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/06 | Portable computer | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-29 10:00:00 | |
| 29759 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/85 | Acquisition of property for the hall of Talin community hall of Ragatsotn marz | 13 | Finished | 2024-07-01 14:45:00 | |
| 38983 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/136 | event management services | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-15 10:00:00 | |
| 17824 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ–ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/22 | Purchase of flowers with the code RA-AM-AH-EAAPDZB-25/22 for the needs of Aparan municipality | 4 | Finished | 2022-04-29 12:00:00 | |
| 35852 | ԱՀԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/05 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF "Chemical Materials" FOR THE NEEDS OF "Ararat Hospital MC" CJSC ԱՀԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/05 | 33 | Finished | 2025-03-28 15:00:00 | |
| 44632 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/17 | printing works | 21 | Finished | 2026-05-07 12:00:00 | |
| 44881 | ԵԲԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/48 | medical supplies | 2 | Finished | 2026-05-25 09:00:00 | |