| 38081 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/104 | Acquisition of a computer memory expansion device for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2025 | 1 | Finished | 2025-07-28 10:00:00 | |
| 14308 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/114 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/114 for the purchase of the needs of ANAU FUND | 5 | Finished | 2021-09-22 10:00:00 | |
| 32165 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/1 | Medicines | 48 | Finished | 2024-11-08 10:00:00 | |
| 33167 | ԼՄՀՆԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/03 | Purchase of medicine | 32 | Finished | 2024-12-09 10:00:00 | |
| 15148 | ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/23 | Procurement of various network software packages with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/23 for the needs of the Health և Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-18 11:00:00 | |
| 26913 | ՀԾԿՀ-23/3-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ | Announsement for Internal audit services acquisition with ՀԾԿՀ-23/3-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ code for needs of Public Services Regulatory Commission of the RA | 1 | Finished | 2024-01-15 12:00:00 | |
| 21317 | ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-23/17 | For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA- acquisition of Public telephone services | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-19 11:30:00 | |
| 45882 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/28 | Purchase of equipment under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-26/28 for the needs of JRAR CJSC | 7 | Finished | 2026-07-06 12:00:00 | |
| 39051 | ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Purchase of medicaments for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | 68 | Finished | 2025-09-19 14:00:00 | |
| 40988 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/3-ԵԽ | Clothing, shoes and bedding necessary for the needs of 2026 | 226 | Finished | 2025-12-11 11:30:00 | |
| 34194 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/08 | Announcement, invitation for the purchase of medicines with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-25/08 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC | 65 | Finished | 2025-01-29 11:00:00 | |
| 15857 | ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation for household goods և sanitary materials the Code of ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | 10 | Finished | 2021-12-22 10:00:00 | |
| 27970 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ՏՊ/2024/Լ-31 | Acquisition of digital printing services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2024-03-25 11:00:00 | |
| 22079 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/16 | Приглашение | 2 | Finished | 2023-02-06 15:00:00 | |
| 39761 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/135 | Christmas decoration | 8 | Finished | 2025-10-23 14:00:00 | |
| 41994 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 2026-10 | Procurement of medicines for the needs of Martuni MC CJSC | 53 | Finished | 2026-01-23 15:00:00 | |
| 34929 | ՌՀԱԲԿ ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 25/11 | Purchase of printing materials for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan CJSC | 21 | Finished | 2025-02-24 12:00:00 | |
| 16828 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/5 | Announcement of purchase of fuel for the needs of Charentsavan municipality և invitation | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-25 16:00:00 | |
| 28839 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-79/24 | air conditioner | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-06 15:00:00 | |
| 23096 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/11-3-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of Goods necessary for the needs of YSMU to ensure fire safety of examination rooms in the hospital complex "Mikaelyan" (OSCE) and sports goods of the University | 12 | Finished | 2023-04-17 12:00:00 | |
| 42804 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/29 | sports event organization service | 10 | Finished | 2026-02-25 09:00:00 | |
| 35947 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 1 | Finished | 2025-03-31 15:00:00 | |
| 17549 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/119 | Announcement of providing administrative equipment procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 5 | Finished | 2022-04-15 10:00:00 | |
| 29860 | ԻՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/31 | Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing household, sanitary and hygienic and cleaning products under the code ԻՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/31 for the needs of the National Center of Infectious Diseases CJSC | 40 | Finished | 2024-07-08 11:00:00 | |
| 24806 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/84 | Acquisition of exercise equipment and accessories for the needs of YSU Foundation's gymnasium | 77 | Finished | 2023-09-14 12:00:00 | |
| 18965 | ՔՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/17 | Acquisition of hardware equipment for the needs of Kajaran municipality | 10 | Finished | 2022-07-18 14:00:00 | |
| 31009 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/15-14-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of goods necessary for organizing the scientific activities of the YSMU | 48 | Finished | 2024-09-13 12:00:00 | |
| 44539 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-26/4 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHTsDzB-26/4 | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-30 15:20:00 | |
| 44792 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-26/18 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-26/18 | 4 | Finished | 2026-05-15 14:00:00 | |
| 37670 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/21 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the Gavar Municipality | 7 | Finished | 2025-07-01 12:30:00 | |