| 22963 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/3-3 | Printing services | 1 | Finished | 2023-04-11 11:00:00 | |
| 23694 | ԿԶՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/29 | Procedure for purchasing of Printing works | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-05 15:15:00 | |
| 17812 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | Purchase of stationery and office supplies for the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia | 4 | Finished | 2022-04-28 10:00:00 | |
| 35839 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/16ԲԼ | ANNOUNCEMENT ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/16ԲԼ | 4 | Finished | 2025-03-28 14:20:00 | |
| 29742 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/192 | building materials | 4 | Finished | 2024-07-01 09:15:00 | |
| 18788 | ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022/7-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of printing services for the needs of YSMU | 1 | Finished | 2022-07-11 11:00:00 | |
| 30889 | ԵՊՀ ԻՄ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/12 | Invitation to purchase building materials for the needs of YSU Ijevan branch | 5 | Finished | 2024-09-03 15:35:00 | |
| 19598 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՀԷՏ-22/1 | Purchasing computer and electronic equipment for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Finished | 2022-09-05 10:00:00 | |
| 19847 | ՍՄ-ՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/07 | -EACHAPZB-22/07 announced for the purpose of purchasing fuel for the needs of the municipality of Meghri, Syunik Marz, RA. | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-19 09:00:00 | |
| 37562 | ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/54 | purchase of Computer equipment and accessories for the "Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center" CJSC of the RA Ministry of Health | 19 | Finished | 2025-06-23 11:00:00 | |
| 45552 | ԱՆԱԼԻՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/01 | Procurement of chemical substances and products for the needs of Analitik CJSC | 24 | Finished | 2026-06-22 12:00:00 | |
| 31636 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/Ա-94 | Acquisition of service certificate badges for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-18 10:00:00 | |
| 32638 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՌԲՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/1-ԱՆԱՍՆԱԲՈՒԺԱԿԱՆԴԵՂՈՐԱՅՔևԲՆԱ | Procurement of veterinary drugs and medical goods for the needs of the RA NSC | 31 | Finished | 2024-11-25 11:00:00 | |
| 40640 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/3 | Procurement of textile (carpet and rug) cleaning services for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-24 10:00:00 | |
| 26366 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 4 | Finished | 2023-12-19 09:15:00 | |
| 15604 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/7 | Drugs | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-15 14:00:00 | |
| 20547 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/3 | Acquisition of software development services for the needs of ECENG CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2022-11-04 12:30:00 | |
| 38292 | ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Procurement of histological examination services for the needs of "Gavar Medical Center" CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-05 15:00:00 | |
| 33379 | ՏԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2501 | Procurement of medicines for the needs of Tashir Medical Center CJSC | 77 | Finished | 2024-12-16 11:00:00 | |
| 41375 | ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/03 | Acquisition of compressed natural gas for the needs of CJSC "Special Courier Communication" | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-19 15:00:00 | |
| 27126 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/32 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 2 | Finished | 2024-02-05 09:15:00 | |
| 27404 | ՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/1 | Announcement and invitation to an electronic auction for the purchase of office materials under the code VH-EACAPDZB-24/1 for the needs of the municipality of Vaika | 49 | Finished | 2024-02-20 11:00:00 | |
| 21508 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/36 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/36 | 13 | Finished | 2022-12-26 09:00:00 | |
| 34396 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2025/7 | Diesel fuel procurement 2025 | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-04 15:00:00 | |
| 14969 | ՀՀ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1/Բ/5/ՎՔՆ | PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RA POLICE FORCES | 3 | Finished | 2021-11-09 14:00:00 | |
| 28183 | ԵՐՄՄԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱՊՐԱՆՔ-2024 | Purchase of computer products for the needs of the Yerevan Mathematical Machines Factory | 5 | Finished | 2024-04-05 14:30:00 | |
| 22322 | ՀՀ ՇՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/10 | A4 format paper | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-21 11:00:00 | |
| 39960 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/34 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-25/34 | 24 | Finished | 2025-10-31 10:00:00 | |
| 17402 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/69 | Announced electronic auction has been announced to purchase medical and laboratory materials for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations | 76 | Finished | 2022-04-04 14:00:00 | |
| 35141 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13 | Invitation to participate in the electronic auction announced for the procurement of medicines for the needs of “SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH” MEDICAL CENTER CJSC | 4 | Finished | 2025-03-03 11:00:00 | |