|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 14100 | ԿԶՆԱԿ-ԷԱԱՇՁԲ-21/28 | Procedure for purchasing of Printing works | 2 | Finished | 2021-08-25 14:00:00 | |
| 42444 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/7 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/7 | 1 | Failed | 2026-02-09 15:00:00 | |
| 43137 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/10 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/10 | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-06 15:00:00 | |
| 37077 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/20 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/20 | 1 | Finished | 2025-05-26 15:00:00 | |
| 46611 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34 | 1 | Finished | 2026-08-10 15:00:00 | |
| 39944 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/41 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/41 | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-04 15:00:00 | |
| 39730 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/40 | electronic auction bid code ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/40 | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-20 15:00:00 | |
| 38526 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/30 | Code of the Request for Quotation: ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/30 | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-18 15:00:00 | |
| 36427 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | Code of the Request for Quotation: ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | 1 | Finished | 2025-04-21 15:00:00 | |
| 35204 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13 | Code for electronic auction invitation: ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13 | 1 | Finished | 2025-03-03 15:00:00 | |
| 29479 | ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԴՄՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34 for the purchase | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-17 15:00:00 | |
| 30361 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/6 | special purpose vehicles | 2 | Finished | 2024-07-29 10:00:00 | |
| 30141 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/5 | special purpose vehicles | 3 | Finished | 2024-07-29 10:00:00 | |
| 29962 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/5 | the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles | 3 | Canceled | 2024-07-17 14:30:00 | |
| 29969 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/4 | purpose | 2 | Failed | 2024-07-12 15:00:00 | |
| 29718 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/3 | the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles | 3 | Canceled | 2024-07-01 10:00:00 | |
| 29717 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/2 | the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles | 2 | Canceled | 2024-07-04 11:00:00 | |
| 29664 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/1 | the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles | 2 | Canceled | 2024-06-24 15:30:00 | |
| 46621 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/03 | Roofing Accessories | 14 | Failed | 2026-08-11 11:00:00 | |
| 46219 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | construction products | 8 | Finished | 2026-07-24 14:00:00 | |
| 46133 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/01 | Pipe and corrugated sheet metal | 2 | Finished | 2026-07-20 12:00:00 | |
| 40306 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/02 | Notice on eauction | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-14 14:00:00 | |
| 36550 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01 | Diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2025-04-28 15:00:00 | |
| 33151 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/04 | Diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-09 15:00:00 | |
| 32723 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/03 | Diesel fuel, winter | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-25 15:00:00 | |
| 29719 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/02 | Diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2024-07-01 12:00:00 | |
| 29047 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/01 | Polyethylene pipe | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-21 11:00:00 | |
| 24896 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/05 | purchase of asboshifer | 1 | Finished | 2023-09-18 11:00:00 | |
| 24424 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/04 | Procurement of pipes and parts for the needs of the Charitable Foundation of Kapan | 2 | Finished | 2023-07-31 14:00:00 | |
| 23844 | ԿԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/03 | Purchase of pipes and parts for the needs of the Charitable Foundation of Kapan | 6 | Finished | 2023-06-15 10:00:00 | |
Total 29628 data Lots 338188