Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
23899ՀՀՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/09Acquisition of blinds for the needs of the Noyemberyan community2Failed2023-06-19 10:30:00
18253ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/169of sound alarm devices2Failed2022-05-27 10:00:00
24894ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/125services for the organization of social support and support for children in need of inclusive education1Failed2023-09-18 09:30:00
31828ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-168/24chromatograph ion liquid1Failed2024-10-21 14:00:00
45666ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/45-Աprojectors, projector screens and network routers3Failed2026-06-30 10:30:00
46649ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/59-Աprojector, projector screens3Failed2026-08-19 10:00:00
28384ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/15Flowers and wreaths5Failed2024-04-15 11:00:00
17594ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/112computer equipment5Failed2022-04-15 10:00:00
35352ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15Folders for the needs of SPS of RA1Failed2025-03-10 10:00:00
23485ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/155construction and household goods24Failed2023-05-25 09:15:00
15191ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/73-Քtextile cleaning service1Failed2021-11-18 11:30:00
13762ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-21/17fuel1Failed2021-06-25 11:30:00
25199ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/12-ԱՎPurchase of cars for the 2023 needs of the state non-profit organization of the child and family support center of Syunik marz under the ASHN1Failed2023-10-10 11:00:00
45279ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/63For the needs of St. Gregory the Illuminator CJSC, an electronic auction has been announced under code ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/63 for the procurement of a neurosurgical instrument set.1Failed2026-06-08 11:00:00
40356ՀՀ ԼՄՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/130Garbage truck1Failed2025-11-14 15:30:00
33164ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/02security (guarding) services1Failed2024-12-09 11:00:00
18153ԵՔ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/172for cleaning sidewalks for cleaning and cleaning self-propelled machines1Failed2022-05-23 09:30:00
15502ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1ACQUISITION OF NATURAL COMPRESSED GAS FOR THE NEEDS OF SPETSVYAZ CJSC1Failed2021-12-01 10:00:00
14094ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/412021 Ministry of education, science, culture and sport Republic of Armenia sign theater seats1Failed2021-08-26 14:30:00
44635ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/22Announcement and invitation1Failed2026-05-14 12:00:00
44884ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/79Announcement of providing of Organization service for the International Children's Day procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality1Failed2026-05-19 10:00:00
37667ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/46Procurement of cardboard box production and printing services for the needs of Haypost CJSC4Failed2025-06-30 14:45:00
40667ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/26batteries and rope2Failed2025-11-26 10:00:00
33481ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/16Electronic auction announcement and invitation for the purchase of the leather case and badge of the service certificate for the ecopatrol officers for the needs of the Ecopatrol Service of the Ministry of Environment with code MEEPS-EAESD-24/162Failed2024-12-19 11:00:00
39358ՄԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 2025-40Procurement of equipment for the needs of Martuni MC CJSC1Failed2025-10-06 12:00:00
34501ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01Notice on eauction1Failed2025-02-10 09:00:00
42486ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14The purchase of metal sheet and isogame for the needs of the municipality is distributed for 20262Failed2026-02-12 16:00:00
29426ԲՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/08Procurement of two-color halogen lamps for needs of the Brusov State University1Failed2024-06-17 12:00:00
15807ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-21/38A4 paper1Failed2021-12-16 10:00:00
16517ՊՎԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/06Request for quotation and invitation for the needs of State Supervision Service of RA under the code "PVTs-EAChAPDzB-22/06" for purchase of printed envelopes5Failed2022-02-02 16:00:00
Total 29627 data Lots 338129
1 2 ... 107 108 109 110 111 ... 987 988