| 24671 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/62 | Network operating system /patent/ | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-28 10:00:00 | |
| 30593 | ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/18 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2024-08-19 14:00:00 | |
| 31609 | ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/90 | Procedure for purchasing a passenger car for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-11 15:30:00 | |
| 33351 | ԿՄՀՔ-էԱճԱՊՁԲ-24/81 | Internal audit services | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-13 16:00:00 | |
| 21487 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/104-Ք | safes | 1 | Failed | 2022-12-26 10:00:00 | |
| 39523 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/Է-71 | Procurement of filing cabinets for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHAPDZB-2025/E-71 | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-14 10:00:00 | |
| 17380 | ՀԾԿՀ-22/12-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ | Announsement for computer and copying equipment and auxiliary materials acquisition with ՀԾԿՀ-22/12-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ code for needs of Public Services Regulatory Commission of the RA | 5 | Failed | 2022-03-31 15:30:00 | |
| 35121 | ՄՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/16 | accounting computer software package services | 1 | Failed | 2025-02-28 14:00:00 | |
| 29032 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-24/21 | Fuel | 2 | Failed | 2024-05-20 10:00:00 | |
| 29291 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/58 | Acquisition of medicl equipment (portable X-ray) | 1 | Failed | 2024-06-10 11:00:00 | |
| 19163 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/25 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/25 | 51 | Failed | 2022-07-25 09:00:00 | |
| 25937 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/24 | Printing works | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-28 10:00:00 | |
| 37854 | ՀՀ ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37 | Purchase of property for Vardenik and Tsovasar kindergartens by the staff of the Gegharkunik regional governor of the Republic of Armenia | 5 | Failed | 2025-07-14 12:00:00 | |
| 44058 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/35 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/35 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation․ | 4 | Failed | 2026-04-13 10:00:00 | |
| 45013 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/35-Ա | letter envelopes | 3 | Failed | 2026-05-27 10:00:00 | |
| 13885 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/27 | 2021 Acquisition of sports property for the needs of the RA MESCS | 4 | Failed | 2021-07-20 11:00:00 | |
| 14642 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/52 | furniture | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-25 10:00:00 | |
| 23574 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/149 | Announcement of providing household appliances procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2023-05-29 10:00:00 | |
| 24576 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/11 | Gyumri Orphanage for the needs of the state non-commercial organization 2023 food | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-17 16:00:00 | |
| 41810 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/28 | audio recording systems | 1 | Failed | 2026-01-08 12:00:00 | |
| 32515 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/6 | archival services | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-18 10:00:00 | |
| 43644 | ՏՄ-ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/26 | Announcement, invitation to purchase medicines with the code TM-NBK-EAJAPDB-26/26 for the needs of "Noyemberyan Medical Center named after N. Nasibyan" CJSC | 20 | Failed | 2026-03-27 10:00:00 | |
| 15593 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/2 | NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF ARMENIA ANNOUNCED TO PURCHASE LAMPS FOR THE NEEDS OF GYUMRI BRANCH OF THE FOUNDATION | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-06 15:00:00 | |
| 44372 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/46 | Invitation to an electronic auction announced under code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/46” for the procurement of blinds for the needs of CJSC “St. Gregory the Illuminator Medical Center.” | 1 | Failed | 2026-04-27 10:00:00 | |
| 14202 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/11Ծ | Announcement on the purchase of organizing distance training courses for employees with the code ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/11Ծ for the needs of the Ministry of Territorial Administration and Invitation of the Republic of Armenia | 7 | Failed | 2021-09-09 14:00:00 | |
| 14959 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/158 | ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation | 2 | Failed | 2021-11-09 11:30:00 | |
| 23178 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-69/23 | electrical insulating materials | 5 | Failed | 2023-04-26 14:30:00 | |
| 17284 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3 | Приобретение легкового автомобиля с кодом «ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3» для нужд муниципалитета Мецаморской общины для электронных закупок | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-25 15:00:00 | |
| 28935 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/53 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/53 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. | 1 | Failed | 2024-05-14 12:00:00 | |
| 37036 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/66 | Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the needs of the “National Agrarian University of Armenia” Foundation with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/66 | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-29 11:30:00 | |