| 32263 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/81 | Announcement and invitation | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-13 10:00:00 | |
| 39151 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԴԳ-25/1 | Purchase of a diesel generator for the needs of the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2025-09-23 12:00:00 | |
| 15606 | ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 21/7 | computer equipment | 2 | Failed | 2021-12-07 09:00:00 | |
| 29213 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/1 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for printing works. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/1 | 7 | Failed | 2024-06-03 09:30:00 | |
| 14971 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ- ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for drinking water | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-10 11:00:00 | |
| 24908 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-143/23 | Spare parts of pump type ПТ 6/160-С for the needs of HAEK CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2023-09-18 14:00:00 | |
| 37053 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/171 | of motorcycles | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-26 09:30:00 | |
| 25860 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/6-25-ԵԽ | PROCUREMENT OF ECONOMIC, SANITARY AND CLEANING MATERIALS/EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF STATE NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATIONS UNDER THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS FOR THE NEEDS OF 2024 | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-23 12:00:00 | |
| 37777 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Procurement of furniture set furnishings of the RA National Assembly | 1 | Failed | 2025-07-07 12:00:00 | |
| 32848 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2-25-Վ-1 | Acquisition of food products of "Vardenis round-the-clock specialized care center" under RA Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-03 11:00:00 | |
| 20762 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՌԲՎ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/2-դեղորայք | Medicines of the purchase | 95 | Failed | 2022-11-15 11:00:00 | |
| 46408 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/83 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/83 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro». | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-03 11:00:00 | |
| 41261 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/24 | Procurement of furniture for Haypost CJSC for the year 2026 | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-15 12:00:00 | |
| 34608 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱՎՏՈ/2025/Լ-2 | Acquisition of purchase of rescue vehicles for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 4 | Failed | 2025-02-17 11:00:00 | |
| 14562 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՊԱՀԵՍՏԱՄԱՍ/2021/53 | For needs of police RA buy spare parts for cars | 6 | Failed | 2021-10-18 12:00:00 | |
| 17615 | ԿՄԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/17/1 | Purchase of administrative equipment for the needs of Byureghavan municipality | 2 | Failed | 2022-04-15 12:00:00 | |
| 35366 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 25/8 | annousement | 1 | Failed | 2025-03-10 16:00:00 | |
| 19400 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/52 | Announcement of the electronic auction | 1 | Failed | 2022-08-15 12:00:00 | |
| 40109 | ՄԱՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-73/25 | Competition for the purchase of entrance tickets for the needs of the foundation | 1 | Failed | 2025-11-07 11:00:00 | |
| 45741 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/156 | PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE NEEDS OF FUND OF YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY | 5 | Failed | 2026-07-01 10:00:00 | |
| 32433 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/170 | PURCHASE OF LABORATORY FURNITURE FOR ANAU FOUNDATION | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-15 15:00:00 | |
| 26923 | ՀՀ ՇՄԱ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/05 | Acquisition of internal audit services for the needs of Shirak Marzpet's staff RA | 1 | Failed | 2024-01-18 11:00:00 | |
| 21083 | ԱԳՆ-ՊԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/01 | Petrole Regulyar | 1 | Failed | 2022-12-13 11:00:00 | |
| 14876 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/04 | Computer equipment | 6 | Failed | 2021-11-04 10:00:00 | |
| 36681 | ՇՄԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/33 | Construction products | 6 | Failed | 2025-05-05 14:00:00 | |
| 33497 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-211/24 | Cells and batteries | 11 | Failed | 2024-12-19 15:00:00 | |
| 27272 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/12 | 2024 of the RA National Assembly procurement of chairs and tables for needs | 2 | Failed | 2024-02-12 12:00:00 | |
| 17522 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ՊՊԳՎ/ԼԱԲ/Ա-71 | Acquisition of medical laboratory materials for the needs of the RA Police | 15 | Failed | 2022-04-14 10:00:00 | |
| 35530 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/9 | Purchase of control valves for water flows under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB-25/9 for the needs of JRAR CJSC | 7 | Failed | 2025-03-19 11:00:00 | |
| 29438 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ/2024/Հ-32 | For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of cars with a universal body under the code HH NGN EAChAPDzB/2024/H-32 | 1 | Failed | 2024-06-24 10:00:00 | |