|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 14324 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/72 | ANNOUNCEMENT-ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/72 | 1 | Failed | 2021-09-23 12:00:00 | |
| 17409 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-70/22 | Purchase of hoses for the needs of CJSC HAEK | 2 | Failed | 2022-04-07 11:00:00 | |
| 43495 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/17-Ք | seals and stamps | 2 | Failed | 2026-03-23 10:00:00 | |
| 25017 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/129 | transportation services | 2 | Failed | 2023-09-28 10:00:00 | |
| 20167 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՆ-22/5 | Acquisition announced for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee for the purchase of office supplies | 1 | Failed | 2022-10-14 11:00:00 | |
| 28507 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/113 | drinking water | 1 | Failed | 2024-04-25 09:30:00 | |
| 23604 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/37 | Purchase of wrenches and abrasives for the needs of CJSC "Jrar" under the electronic auction procedure under the code HHTKENJK-J-EACAPDzB-23/37 | 10 | Failed | 2023-05-29 14:00:00 | |
| 18701 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-63/22 | Electronic auction with the code for the needs of Shoghakn settlement of Aparan community of Aragatsotn region of RA | 1 | Failed | 2022-06-27 10:00:00 | |
| 30801 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/131 | tailoring and preparation of documents | 1 | Failed | 2024-08-28 09:00:00 | |
| 20463 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/1-ՈՒՍՈՒՑՈՒՄ | Purchase of security training services for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-01 10:30:00 | |
| 15622 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/5 | software maintenance services | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-09 10:45:00 | |
| 41550 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/5/1 | Services | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-26 10:00:00 | |
| 14987 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/5 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for document destruction devices. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/5 | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-11 09:30:00 | |
| 18280 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/13 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/13 | 62 | Failed | 2022-05-30 11:30:00 | |
| 43405 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04 | computer chairs | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-16 11:00:00 | |
| 20075 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/82 | Procurement of food for community non-profit organizations (kindergartens) under the jurisdiction of Masis community | 13 | Failed | 2022-10-04 10:00:00 | |
| 38770 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 25/29 | Purchase of computer equipment for the needs of ZAO "Sevansky Medical Center" | 2 | Failed | 2025-09-01 16:00:00 | |
| 15223 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/5 | fuel | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-19 10:00:00 | |
| 19415 | ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/133 | For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA-mobile (cellular) communication services | 1 | Failed | 2022-08-15 14:00:00 | |
| 44684 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/26 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/26 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 1 | Failed | 2026-05-11 11:00:00 | |
| 32451 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/103 | products | 2 | Failed | 2024-11-18 11:00:00 | |
| 16236 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-34/21 | valves for the Armenian NPP Unit 2 Reactor Department Essential Loads Cooling System (ELCS) I and II trains | 1 | Failed | 2022-01-13 11:00:00 | |
| 14145 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021-ԿՏՏՎ/ԲՋՋ | For needs of POLICE RA buy services | 1 | Failed | 2021-08-31 15:30:00 | |
| 17226 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/39 | Web Hosting services | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-24 14:30:00 | |
| 23121 | ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/01/1 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2023-04-20 16:00:00 | |
| 18182 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/68 | computer software package security development services | 1 | Failed | 2022-05-24 12:00:00 | |
| 40051 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/356 | computers | 1 | Failed | 2025-11-04 09:00:00 | |
| 20689 | ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/23 | fuel | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-16 11:30:00 | |
| 45688 | ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | air conditioners | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-29 11:00:00 | |
| 27290 | ՎՊՀ էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/15 | custom printed materials | 1 | Failed | 2024-02-12 10:00:00 | |
Total 29629 data Lots 338189