Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
30027ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/38Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for sound technique3Failed2024-07-19 11:00:00
20826ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԿՐԻՉ/2022/Հ-86For the needs of the police of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of a memory device under the code ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԿՐԻՉ/2022/Հ-861Failed2022-11-18 12:00:00
27703ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/30Electronic auction for the purchase of forms for the needs of ՀԿԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/301Failed2024-03-11 10:00:00
14500ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/50-ՔShipping service1Failed2021-10-11 10:00:00
22825ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏՄ2023items for vehicles9Failed2023-03-31 12:15:00
24541ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/34Procurement of flags and coat of arms of the RA National Assembly4Failed2023-08-14 14:00:00
38141ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ՆԱ-25/1Acquisition announced for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee for the purchase of internal audit services1Failed2025-07-28 15:00:00
32223ՇՄԳԸԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 2024-13PROCUREMENT OF /REGULAR/ GASOLINE FOR THE NEEDS OF GYUMRU V.ABAJIAN FAMILY MEDICINE CENTER CJSC IN 20241Failed2024-11-11 10:30:00
23152ՀԱՅՏ N ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/22announcement4Failed2023-04-25 14:00:00
17973ՀՀՌՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/06Purchase of satellite receiver1Failed2022-05-06 12:00:00
29932ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/16ANNOUNCEMENT1Failed2024-07-16 15:00:00
43703ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/40Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/40 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality3Failed2026-03-30 10:15:00
20013ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17Car wheels14Failed2022-10-03 10:00:00
44673ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/183playground equipment5Failed2026-05-11 09:00:00
33547ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01Two types of gasoline: premium and regular3Failed2024-12-23 14:00:00
13641ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/3Acquisition of sports event management services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia1Failed2021-05-14 12:00:00
15779ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/103-ՔCargo transportation1Failed2021-12-20 10:00:00
46339ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/2Procurement of passenger transportation services1Failed2026-07-28 11:00:00
41192ՍՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/1medical services1Failed2025-12-15 10:00:00
34565ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/03Invitation for the purchase of medical equipment under leasing code ԱՊԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/03 for the needs of "Aparan Medical Center" CJSC3Failed2025-02-10 12:00:00
14391ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/39Electronic auction procedure announcement4Failed2021-10-04 10:00:00
28357ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/52Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/52 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND12Failed2024-04-16 14:15:00
17569ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/22For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) to achieve of fuel2Failed2022-04-13 14:00:00
35326ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/03internal audit service1Failed2025-03-10 11:00:00
29491ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/94Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/94 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND74Failed2024-06-17 11:00:00
24453ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/4Invitation to the purchase of spare parts for the needs of CHG OJSC in the form of an electronic auction with the code ՉՀԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/43Failed2023-08-04 15:00:00
18542ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/18E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/184Failed2022-06-17 11:00:00
43306ԿՄՋՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/7Purchase of gasoline for the needs of the Jrvezh Municipality with the code KMJH-EAJAPDB-26/72Failed2026-03-13 11:00:00
32127ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/331air heating and cooling systems, paintings and artificial flowers3Failed2024-11-04 10:00:00
16081ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ 22/7printing services1Failed2021-12-28 16:00:00
Total 29628 data Lots 338188
1 2 ... 118 119 120 121 122 ... 987 988