| 43450 | ՀՀԱՆԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/40 | Ophthalmic Optical Topograph | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-16 14:00:00 | |
| 29798 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-24/5 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-24/5 | 6 | Failed | 2024-07-02 11:00:00 | |
| 45824 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/275 | of interactive touch monitor | 1 | Failed | 2026-07-06 09:00:00 | |
| 46803 | ԱՄԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/38 | NOTICE | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-21 12:00:00 | |
| 15763 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/097 | Antivirus software package services | 4 | Failed | 2021-12-14 10:00:00 | |
| 13784 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/1 | Employee training services for the needs of the Office of the Prime Minister of RA | 16 | Failed | 2021-07-02 10:00:00 | |
| 14568 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-04/21 | goods for the modernization of auxiliary systems of the turbine generators of the Armenian NPP | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-15 11:00:00 | |
| 17453 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԲՎ/ՀԱՄ/Ա-69 | Acquisition of desktop computers for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2022-04-06 10:00:00 | |
| 25059 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/300 | headphones | 1 | Failed | 2023-10-02 10:00:00 | |
| 31273 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/8 | Acquisition of flowers | 1 | Failed | 2024-09-24 11:00:00 | |
| 41499 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/12-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of Fire Alarm, Evacuation, and Emergency Lighting Systems for YSMU needs | 4 | Failed | 2025-12-25 12:00:00 | |
| 27813 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/4 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of a remote control panel for the needs of Charentsavan municipality | 1 | Failed | 2024-03-15 10:00:00 | |
| 17048 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/005 | Computers | 1 | Failed | 2022-03-22 10:00:00 | |
| 34765 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 | the theater stage lighting systemge | 1 | Failed | 2025-02-24 11:00:00 | |
| 43054 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Հ-19 | For the needs of the Ministry Internal Affairs purchase of toner cartridges under the code HH NGN EAChAPDzB-2026/H-19 | 8 | Failed | 2026-03-04 10:00:00 | |
| 22689 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17 | Procurement of beef bone meat for the needs of Hrazdanbi municipality. | 1 | Failed | 2023-03-20 10:00:00 | |
| 44082 | ՀՀ ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/31 | Invitation and announcement for the purchase of stationery for the needs of the staff of the Gegharkunik Governor of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Failed | 2026-04-13 12:00:00 | |
| 40100 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/12-3-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of a fire alarm, evacuation, and emergency lighting system for the needs of YSMU | 4 | Failed | 2025-11-06 12:00:00 | |
| 45732 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/145 | Purchase of printed works with the YSU logo | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-29 16:00:00 | |
| 16628 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/22 | Pipe | 1 | Failed | 2022-02-21 14:00:00 | |
| 17363 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/20 | ANNOUNCEMENT- ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/20 | 3 | Failed | 2022-03-31 10:00:00 | |
| 23251 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-72/23 | building materials and adhesives | 9 | Failed | 2023-05-03 14:00:00 | |
| 44395 | ՀՀՇՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Liquid gas | 1 | Failed | 2026-04-27 16:00:00 | |
| 19148 | «ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-122-22» | Metals and liquid chlorine cylinders | 20 | Failed | 2022-07-25 15:00:00 | |
| 25679 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/171 | Announcement and invitation | 1 | Failed | 2023-11-14 14:00:00 | |
| 20837 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/1 | promissory notes | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-17 12:00:00 | |
| 33926 | ՀՀ ԱՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/02 | Audit services for the needs of the staff of the RA Armavir region governor | 1 | Failed | 2025-01-09 09:30:00 | |
| 14029 | ՔԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-10/2021 | ՔԱԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-10/2021 ՔԱՂԱՔԱՑԻԱԿԱՆ ԱՎԻԱՑԻԱՅԻ ԿՈՄԻՏԵԻ ԿԱՐԻՔՆԵՐԻ ՀԱՄԱՐ`ԱՇԽԱՏԱԿԻՑՆԵՐԻ ՎԵՐԱՊԱՏՐԱՍՏՄԱՆ ԾԱՌԱՅՈՒԹՅՈՒՆՆԵՐԻ ՁԵՌՔԲԵՐՄԱՆ ՆՊԱՏԱԿՈՎ ՀԱՅՏԱՐԱՐՎԱԾ ՄՐՑՈՒՅԹ | 3 | Failed | 2021-08-13 14:00:00 | |
| 42960 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation. | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-06 09:30:00 | |
| 43251 | ՀՀ ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/23 | Invitation and announcement for the procurement of internal audit services for the needs of the staff of the Gegharkunik Governor of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2026-03-09 12:00:00 | |