| 44338 | ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/22 | Acquisition of a tablet-laptop | 1 | Canceled | 2026-04-23 14:00:00 | |
| 25970 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/52 | Vaccine | 2 | Canceled | 2023-11-30 12:00:00 | |
| 38240 | ՀՖԿՍՊԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37 | Electronic auction for the purchase of furniture for the needs of the Armenian State Institute of Physical Culture and Sports Foundation | 23 | Canceled | 2025-08-04 10:00:00 | |
| 36735 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/11 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 5 | Canceled | 2025-05-08 16:00:00 | |
| 38933 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-100/25 | Procurement of internal audit services for the needs of Aparan Municipality | 1 | Canceled | 2025-09-12 15:30:00 | |
| 26355 | ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/03 | Household and public catering materials | 32 | Canceled | 2023-12-18 15:00:00 | |
| 26479 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/07 | Provision of hospitality organization services for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 7 | Canceled | 2023-12-25 10:00:00 | |
| 36276 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6-Ք | electrical appliances and water heaters | 4 | Canceled | 2025-04-14 10:00:00 | |
| 46325 | ԵՊԷԱՃ26-23 | Yeghegnadzor Polyclinic | 4 | Canceled | 2026-07-27 14:00:00 | |
| 35835 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/81 | Purchase of organizational services for the event YSU Alumni Forum | 1 | Canceled | 2025-03-31 16:00:00 | |
| 13561 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for plastic cards. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/1 | 1 | Canceled | 2021-04-08 09:00:00 | |
| 42372 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/36 | Procurement and installation of "chat rooms" for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 | 1 | Canceled | 2026-02-06 11:00:00 | |
| 27532 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 | Purchase of household goods under the electronic auction procedure for the needs of CJSC Melioration with the code ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 | 24 | Canceled | 2024-03-04 09:00:00 | |
| 20810 | ծառայություն 15/6 մեծ 80մլն | test | 1 | Canceled | 2024-12-31 15:00:00 | |
| 21366 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/1 | Announcement | 1 | Canceled | 2022-12-27 10:00:00 | |
| 13732 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/03 | Purchase of fire extinguishers for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 1 | Canceled | 2021-06-18 11:00:00 | |
| 14064 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/99 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/99 for the purchase of the needs of ANAU FUND | 1 | Canceled | 2021-08-20 11:00:00 | |
| 36635 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23 | Announcement and invitation | 1 | Canceled | 2025-05-06 12:00:00 | |
| 29720 | ՀՀ ԱՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/05 | KINDERGARTEN PROPERTY COMPETITION OF ARMAVIR REGION, RA | 4 | Canceled | 2024-07-01 11:00:00 | |
| 15987 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/18 | of event management services | 1 | Canceled | 2021-12-23 12:00:00 | |
| 19732 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/29 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/29 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 2 | Canceled | 2022-09-13 09:00:00 | |
| 41052 | ՇՄԳէՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/2 | Acquisition of Medicines of Gyumri Enrico Matte Polyclinic CJSC | 66 | Canceled | 2025-12-09 09:00:00 | |
| 20573 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/76 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/76 PLANNING OF AGRICULTURAL ANIMALS WITHIN THE PROGRAM WITH REGARD TO DABAGH FOR VEGETABLES | 1 | Canceled | 2022-11-10 10:00:00 | |
| 29664 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/1 | the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles | 2 | Canceled | 2024-06-24 15:30:00 | |
| 46130 | ՎՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/59 | purchase of building materials | 61 | Canceled | 2026-07-20 10:00:00 | |
| 28779 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10 | COMPUTER HARDWARE ACQUISITION TRANSFORMING TEACHER EDUCATION FOR GREEN AND DIGITAL TRANSITION IN ARMENIA AND MOLDOVA WITHIN THE PROGRAM YSU | 6 | Canceled | 2024-05-03 10:00:00 | |
| 44106 | ՀՀ ՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ26/08 | Procurement of doors and windows for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality | 2 | Canceled | 2026-04-13 11:00:00 | |
| 41099 | ԳՍԳՆՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Medication with electronic prescriptions | 79 | Canceled | 2025-12-09 09:30:00 | |
| 15464 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/54 | Uninterruptible power supply | 1 | Canceled | 2021-11-29 14:30:00 | |
| 20334 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/56 | Announcement | 1 | Canceled | 2022-10-24 15:00:00 | |