Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
43244ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12Announcement and invitation1Canceled2026-03-09 11:00:00
38240ՀՖԿՍՊԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/37Electronic auction for the purchase of furniture for the needs of the Armenian State Institute of Physical Culture and Sports Foundation23Canceled2025-08-04 10:00:00
44731ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/35Ախուրյանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/35 ծածկագրով բժշկական ապրանքների ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր14Canceled2026-05-11 10:00:00
15173ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-21/133For the needs of Ministry of Emergency Situations of the RA- acquisition of special spare parts for cars10Canceled2021-11-17 15:20:00
36735ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/11ANNOUNCEMENT5Canceled2025-05-08 16:00:00
38933ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-100/25Procurement of internal audit services for the needs of Aparan Municipality1Canceled2025-09-12 15:30:00
26355ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/03Household and public catering materials32Canceled2023-12-18 15:00:00
16536ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/8-2-ԵՊԲՀProcurement of computer equipment and accessories for YSMU needs47Canceled2022-02-07 10:00:00
26479ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/07Provision of hospitality organization services for the needs of the YSU Foundation7Canceled2023-12-25 10:00:00
36276ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6-Քelectrical appliances and water heaters4Canceled2025-04-14 10:00:00
46560ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/49Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC8Canceled2026-08-10 09:00:00
42028ԵՊՀ ԻՄ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-26/2Invitation to purchase waste materials for the needs of YSU Ijevan branch2Canceled2026-01-26 10:00:00
14493ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/2supply of building materials46Canceled2021-10-08 11:30:00
26513ԷԷՀՕ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-12-23fuel4Canceled2023-12-25 12:00:00
29808ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/712024 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. acquisition of computers for needs1Canceled2024-07-04 15:00:00
24757ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/34-Աantivirus computer software packages1Canceled2023-09-04 10:00:00
25371ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/102Acquisition of printing materials for the needs of YSU Foundation2Canceled2023-10-24 11:00:00
30499ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/06Notice on eauction1Canceled2024-08-05 14:30:00
15412ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/21Diesel generator for ANPP emergency power supply system1Canceled2021-12-22 14:00:00
14232ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/15Announcement of procurement procedure organized with ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/15 (DD-EACHAPDZB-21/15) code announced for the obtaining of office and household materials for the needs of Judicial Department of the Republic of Armenia10Canceled2021-09-30 09:15:00
25970ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/52Vaccine2Canceled2023-11-30 12:00:00
44045ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԴՎ-26/1Acquisition of a purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Armenia1Canceled2026-04-13 12:00:00
19732ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/29Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/29 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO2Canceled2022-09-13 09:00:00
15727ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/9/1Drugs1Canceled2021-12-13 10:00:00
20573ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/76ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/76 PLANNING OF AGRICULTURAL ANIMALS WITHIN THE PROGRAM WITH REGARD TO DABAGH FOR VEGETABLES1Canceled2022-11-10 10:00:00
29664ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/1the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of purchasing special purpose vehicles2Canceled2024-06-24 15:30:00
46024ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/41Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC6Canceled2026-07-13 09:10:00
16064ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/111-Քinterior blinds1Canceled2021-12-29 12:00:00
28779ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10COMPUTER HARDWARE ACQUISITION TRANSFORMING TEACHER EDUCATION FOR GREEN AND DIGITAL TRANSITION IN ARMENIA AND MOLDOVA WITHIN THE PROGRAM YSU6Canceled2024-05-03 10:00:00
35835ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/81Purchase of organizational services for the event YSU Alumni Forum1Canceled2025-03-31 16:00:00
Total 29709 data Lots 338551
1 2 ... 7 8 9 10 11 ... 990 991