| 43910 | ՍՄ-ՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/20 | Announcement of the procurement of fuel through an electronic auction with the code ՍՄ-ՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/20 for the needs of the local municipality | 2 | Failed | 2026-04-06 16:00:00 | |
| 32344 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/27 | Acquisition of computer equipment for the needs of the Prime Minister's Office | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-11 12:00:00 | |
| 45580 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/56 | Rebranding Service | 1 | Failed | 2026-06-24 09:00:00 | |
| 33095 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԲՌ-25/1 | Acquisition of a purchase of fuel for the needs of the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-12 14:45:00 | |
| 13758 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/2 | plastic cards | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-28 09:30:00 | |
| 23727 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/27 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/27 for the purchase | 3 | Failed | 2023-06-05 15:00:00 | |
| 30662 | ԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/6 | ԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/6 | 2 | Failed | 2024-08-20 11:00:00 | |
| 26397 | ՎԱՔՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/12 | Acquisition of disposable cups for the needs of the Inspection Body of Urban Planning, technical and Fire Safety | 1 | Failed | 2023-12-18 11:30:00 | |
| 32670 | ՀԾԿՀ-25/1-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ | Acquisition of anti-virus computer software packages for the needs of the RA Public Services Regulatory Commission with the code ՀԾԿՀ-25/1-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-25 10:00:00 | |
| 40994 | ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/43 | Electronic auction announcement and invitation for the purchase of service uniforms of eco-patrol officers for the needs of the eco-patrol service of the Ministry of Environment with code MoEES-PoPEA-25/43 | 1 | Failed | 2025-12-08 10:00:00 | |
| 46877 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/18 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-25 12:00:00 | |
| 35179 | ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/4-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of printing services for YSMU needs | 2 | Failed | 2025-03-10 11:00:00 | |
| 30107 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/3-4 | Printing services | 1 | Failed | 2024-07-24 11:00:00 | |
| 24315 | ՀՀՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/18 | Procurement of pipes for the needs of Noyemberyan community | 2 | Failed | 2023-07-24 14:30:00 | |
| 25750 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/8 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for special measures | 4 | Failed | 2023-11-17 11:00:00 | |
| 20194 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/136 | Announcement on request for quotation | 7 | Failed | 2022-10-17 15:00:00 | |
| 31982 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՀԾՀԽ-2024/86 | Acquisition of portable X-rays for needs of Ministry of Health RA | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-28 16:00:00 | |
| 40581 | ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/39 | Electronic auction announcement and invitation for the purchase of operational tactical means (tactical belt) for the needs of the Ecopatrol Service of the Ministry of Environment with code MoEES-PoPEA-25/39 | 1 | Failed | 2025-11-24 10:00:00 | |
| 39591 | ՀՀՇՄԳՀՀԿՀ-ԷԱ-ԱՊՁԲ-67/25 | Purchase of electric buses for the needs of Gyumri Municipality | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-20 11:00:00 | |
| 46461 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/83 | Purchase of bread for the needs of community non-profit organizations (kindergartens) operating under the jurisdiction of Masis community of Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia for the 2nd quarter of 2026 | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-04 14:30:00 | |
| 13665 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/6Ծ | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Failed | 2021-05-25 12:00:00 | |
| 15804 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/14 | Announced electronic auction for the purchase of medals and badges for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations/ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/14 | 15 | Failed | 2021-12-15 15:00:00 | |
| 17750 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/29 | Antivirus software packages | 1 | Failed | 2022-04-25 12:00:00 | |
| 23629 | ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/23 | stationery and office supplies | 9 | Failed | 2023-05-29 15:00:00 | |
| 18733 | ՀՀՌ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/15 | Purchase of air conditioners for the needs of PRA | 4 | Failed | 2022-06-27 15:30:00 | |
| 19525 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/5 | OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE GYUMRU BRANCH OF THE SEUA FOUNDATION | 3 | Failed | 2022-08-25 14:00:00 | |
| 19793 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/ԿՐԻՉ | information storage medium | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-15 11:45:00 | |
| 38229 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/86 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/86 for the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 2 | Failed | 2025-08-05 09:30:00 | |
| 18055 | ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/08 | NOTICE | 4 | Failed | 2022-05-12 10:00:00 | |
| 14763 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/01 | Объявление с целью приобретения топлева под кодом HHAN-EAChApDzB-22/01 для нужд Министерства юстиции РА. | 2 | Failed | 2021-10-28 11:00:00 | |