Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
22308ՀՀ ՏՄԻՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-23/05Acquisition of liquid fuel for the needs of the Ijevan municipality in the first half of 20231Failed2023-02-20 10:00:00
24998ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-145/23cells and batteries3Failed2023-09-25 15:00:00
25947ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/53Acquisition of chairs and tables for the needs of the RA National Assembly2Failed2023-11-27 11:30:00
37864ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-82/25respirator1Failed2025-07-14 14:00:00
20860ՋԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/1Invitation for the needs of the Water Committee for the purchase of fuel (gasoline-regular) with the code "ՋԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/1"1Failed2022-11-18 15:30:00
14978ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-21/31household goods10Failed2021-11-10 12:30:00
44767ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/77Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality2Failed2026-05-18 09:00:00
28486ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/73Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/73 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND1Failed2024-04-22 15:15:00
22626ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/21Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/21 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality1Failed2023-03-13 15:30:00
22859ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/6NOTICE2Failed2023-04-03 11:00:00
46430ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/92Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/92 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation․1Failed2026-08-03 12:00:00
36455ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/42Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the needs of the “National Agrarian University of Armenia” Foundation with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/424Failed2025-04-25 12:00:00
31521ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-155/24Pump spare parts1Failed2024-10-07 15:00:00
32259ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/7drugs1Failed2024-11-11 11:00:00
15919ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/11Product:11Failed2021-12-20 15:00:00
43394ԻՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/46PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF "NATIONAL CENTER FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES" CJSC 26/461Failed2026-03-16 11:00:00
38176ՇՄԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/43Medical supplies11Failed2025-07-31 11:00:00
44117ԳՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/3Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the purchase of office paper for the needs of the Sevan Municipality1Failed2026-04-13 11:00:00
45766ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13Purchase of fuels for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/132Failed2026-06-29 12:30:00
18008ՀՊՀՖ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/27printing services10Failed2022-05-10 11:00:00
24904ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee1Failed2023-09-22 10:30:00
41877ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/4notice1Failed2026-01-09 11:45:00
25856ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Computer tablets. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/101Failed2023-11-24 09:30:00
32844ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ/2025/Հ-3For the needs of the police of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of transport materials under the code HH NGN EACHAPDZB-2024/H-32Failed2024-12-03 10:00:00
14137ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/15computer equipment2Failed2021-09-02 10:00:00
20758ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/214Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/214 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND1Failed2022-11-14 11:00:00
33858ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/16Purchase of a fire-resistant door for the needs of Aypost CJSC in 20251Failed2024-12-30 15:30:00
14884ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021-ԱՎՎ/ԳՐԻՉ/Ա-38Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the RA Police1Failed2021-11-08 10:00:00
21729ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/11-Աinternal blinds1Failed2023-01-10 10:00:00
16891ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 22/25Acquisition of electrical engineering10Failed2022-03-02 14:00:00
Total 29628 data Lots 338188
1 2 ... 89 90 91 92 93 ... 987 988