| 15220 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022/5 | Services | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-19 11:00:00 | |
| 15924 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/105 | Computers | 2 | Failed | 2021-12-20 14:00:00 | |
| 17721 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՊԱՐԱԳԱ-ԿՏՏՎ/2022-31 | For the needs of the RA Police purchase of computer accessories | 1 | Failed | 2022-04-25 12:00:00 | |
| 18693 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/92 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 2 | Failed | 2022-06-29 09:30:00 | |
| 39162 | ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15 | Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of computers for the needs of the Ministry of High-Technological Industry of the Republic of Armenia under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/15 | 1 | Failed | 2025-09-29 10:00:00 | |
| 14142 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-68-ԴԵՂ-2021/ԲՎ | Purchase medication: for the needs of the RA Police | 9 | Failed | 2021-09-06 10:00:00 | |
| 46760 | ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | Purchase of fuels for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/16 | 2 | Failed | 2026-08-18 11:00:00 | |
| 39868 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-122/25 | Spare parts for the turbogenerator (ТВВ-220-2ЕУЗ) | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-28 14:00:00 | |
| 18275 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԱՎՎ/ԹՈՒՂԹ/Ա-80 | Purchase of heat-sensitive paper for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2022-05-30 10:00:00 | |
| 29989 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/214 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 4 | Failed | 2024-07-17 09:00:00 | |
| 31137 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/6 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for Inventory services. | 1 | Failed | 2024-09-17 12:00:00 | |
| 44687 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/76 | services for organizing theatre visits | 4 | Failed | 2026-05-11 09:00:00 | |
| 31851 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/162 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/162 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 2 | Failed | 2024-10-25 11:30:00 | |
| 32862 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/5 | buying rental of vehicles | 2 | Failed | 2024-12-02 09:00:00 | |
| 15130 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/49 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/49 for the purchase | 1 | Failed | 2021-11-16 15:30:00 | |
| 38764 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/45 | ventilators | 1 | Failed | 2025-09-01 15:20:00 | |
| 13703 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/028 | project management system service | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-09 10:00:00 | |
| 40471 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/89 | "Procurement of vehicle mats for the needs of Haypost CJSC" | 3 | Failed | 2025-11-17 11:15:00 | |
| 15840 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/184 | Announcement of the electronic auction | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-16 14:00:00 | |
| 27664 | ՎՊՀ էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/25 | office products | 6 | Failed | 2024-03-06 10:00:00 | |
| 46352 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՃՊԴ-26/3 | Acquisition of bars for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Failed | 2026-07-30 14:00:00 | |
| 39471 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/3 | Flowers and flower compositions | 4 | Failed | 2025-10-10 11:00:00 | |
| 14464 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-75-ԱՎՏՈ-2021/ԱՎՏՈ | Purchase goods for the needs of the RA Police | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-07 14:00:00 | |
| 28405 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-63/24 | sweets, coffee, tea and crockery | 9 | Failed | 2024-04-18 15:00:00 | |
| 35378 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/27 | Stationery | 57 | Failed | 2025-03-10 10:00:00 | |
| 23509 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/72 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/72 for the needs of the "National Agrarian University of Armenia" foundation | 8 | Failed | 2023-05-22 11:00:00 | |
| 31445 | ԻՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/34 | ACHAT DE PRODUITS DE CONCEPTION DE LABORATOIRE POUR LES BESOINS DU "CENTRE NATIONAL DES MALADIES INFECTIEUSES" CJSC 24/34 | 1 | Failed | 2024-10-07 11:00:00 | |
| 26181 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/04 | Inventory and valuation services | 1 | Failed | 2023-12-11 11:00:00 | |
| 33186 | ՊԳԿԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2024/3 | Acquisition of internal audit services for the needs of the State Property Management Committee | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-10 12:30:00 | |
| 21095 | ՀՀՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/2 | Invitation to purchase computer equipment for the 2023 needs of the RA Tavush regional office | 2 | Failed | 2022-12-13 12:00:00 | |