| 46896 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/330 | automatic washing machine | 1 | Failed | 2026-08-28 09:00:00 | |
| 19755 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/15 | License Plate Printing Services | 1 | Failed | 2022-09-12 11:00:00 | |
| 42831 | ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/03 | Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of "cloud services" for the needs of the Ministry of High-Technology Industry of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 with the code "ԲՏԱՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/03" | 1 | Failed | 2026-02-23 15:30:00 | |
| 32273 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-182/24 | Thermohygrometer | 1 | Failed | 2024-11-11 14:00:00 | |
| 13702 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/9 | ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/9 | 1 | Failed | 2021-06-08 11:00:00 | |
| 27033 | ԱԳՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/07 | PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MFA | 5 | Failed | 2024-01-29 09:00:00 | |
| 15839 | ՀՀՔԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՊՀ-22/1 | Purchasing boxes for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 1 | Failed | 2021-12-16 12:00:00 | |
| 21421 | ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 | For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister ((Food Safety Inspectorate) to acquisition of computer technology. Code of the price quotation ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 | 5 | Failed | 2022-12-28 11:00:00 | |
| 14463 | ՀԽԳՀ -ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/33 | Advertising campaign services | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-07 11:00:00 | |
| 44816 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/23 | Purchase of metal slats for the needs of JSC "Jrar" | 5 | Failed | 2026-05-18 12:00:00 | |
| 16548 | ՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-02/22 | ՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-02/22 бензин премиум-класса | 1 | Failed | 2022-02-07 12:00:00 | |
| 29224 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/160 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 39 | Failed | 2024-06-04 10:00:00 | |
| 23924 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/91 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/91 for the needs of the "National Agrarian University of Armenia" foundation | 1 | Failed | 2023-06-20 15:30:00 | |
| 40600 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/17 | drugs | 1 | Failed | 2025-11-26 14:00:00 | |
| 18274 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/76 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 2 | Failed | 2022-05-30 10:00:00 | |
| 37062 | ԾՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6 | Announcement and invitation for the purchase of regular gasoline with the code ТСК-ЭАЧАПДЗБ-25/6 for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality | 1 | Failed | 2025-05-26 10:00:00 | |
| 25870 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/018 | Printing works | 9 | Failed | 2023-11-27 11:00:00 | |
| 32861 | ՀՀՌ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/03 | Radio monitoring service | 1 | Failed | 2024-12-02 12:00:00 | |
| 26597 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/10 | Sterilization services for stray animals | 1 | Failed | 2023-12-29 15:00:00 | |
| 15442 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/83-Ք | flags | 2 | Failed | 2021-11-29 10:00:00 | |
| 20771 | ՀՀ ՇՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/4 | Purchase of regular petrol | 1 | Failed | 2022-11-14 11:00:00 | |
| 39470 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/56 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF A TELEVISION FOR THE NEEDS OF HRAZDAN MUNICIPALIT | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-10 12:00:00 | |
| 14796 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/1 | Announcement Invitation of petrol regular for the needs of the RA Statistical Committee | 1 | Failed | 2021-10-29 12:30:00 | |
| 24502 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/6/Բ/13/ԱԾ | Purchase of the services of upholstery for the needs of the Police Troops of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Failed | 2023-08-08 09:30:00 | |
| 25223 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/9 | Acquisition of diesel fuel | 1 | Failed | 2023-10-13 11:00:00 | |
| 19409 | ՀԿՓԲԸ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | ACQUISITION OF NATURAL COMPRESSED GAS FOR THE NEEDS OF SPETSVYAZ CJSC | 1 | Failed | 2022-08-15 10:00:00 | |
| 21094 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/1-ՍՊՈՐՏ | sports equipment, clothing and accessories | 41 | Failed | 2022-12-13 11:00:00 | |
| 44723 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/176 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 4 | Failed | 2026-05-11 09:00:00 | |
| 16460 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2-Ք | computer equipment | 2 | Failed | 2022-01-31 10:00:00 | |
| 39779 | ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/141 | Free student transportation services provided to students of the Artashat community | 1 | Failed | 2025-10-24 10:00:00 | |