| 15148 | ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/23 | Procurement of various network software packages with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/23 for the needs of the Health և Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-18 11:00:00 | |
| 34184 | ՀՀԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/01 | Acquisition of passenger transportation service for the needs of Vedi community of Ararat Marz | 12 | Finished | 2025-01-23 15:30:00 | |
| 43611 | ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/8 | Of Food | 4 | Finished | 2026-03-23 15:45:00 | |
| 27960 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/26 | Announcement and invitation | 3 | Finished | 2024-03-25 11:00:00 | |
| 22227 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/12 | Acquisition of drinking water (natural drinking water from a spring, in a container) for the needs of the RA National Assembly | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-14 11:00:00 | |
| 38692 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2-ԷԼԵԿՏՐԱՏԵԽՆԻԿԱ | Acquisition of ELECTROTECHNICS for the needs of the National Security Service of RA | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-01 10:45:00 | |
| 23087 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/18 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 9 | Finished | 2023-04-17 15:30:00 | |
| 17309 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/6 | Acquisition of garbage cans for the needs of Charentsavan community | 3 | Finished | 2022-03-28 12:00:00 | |
| 15857 | ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation for household goods և sanitary materials the Code of ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/9 | 10 | Finished | 2021-12-22 10:00:00 | |
| 34916 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/36 | Procurement of laboratory supplies for the needs of the Faculty of Biology of Yerevan State University | 94 | Finished | 2025-02-24 10:00:00 | |
| 39395 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/57 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for hygienic / bath / towel | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-07 11:00:00 | |
| 23805 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ- ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | Purchase of office supplies under the electronic auction procedure for the needs of CJSC "Melioration" under the code ՀՀՏԿԵՆՋԿ-Մ- ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | 31 | Finished | 2023-06-12 11:30:00 | |
| 18026 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՕԴՈՐԱԿԻՉՆԵՐ/2022/Հ-45 | For the needs of the police of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of Air conditioners under the code ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՕԴՈՐԱԿԻՉՆԵՐ/2022/Հ-45 | 2 | Finished | 2022-05-11 10:00:00 | |
| 18276 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/11 | ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЕ Объявление электронного аукциона Код процедуры НПУА-EAAPDzB-22/11 | 81 | Finished | 2022-06-03 10:00:00 | |
| 35939 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/26 | Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the needs of the “National Agrarian University of Armenia” Foundation with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/26 | 3 | Finished | 2025-04-02 11:00:00 | |
| 45284 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/47 | PRODUCT | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-08 10:00:00 | |
| 29851 | ՀՀ ԱՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/07 | KINDERGARTEN PROPERTY COMPETITION OF ARMAVIR REGION, RA | 1 | Finished | 2024-07-11 12:00:00 | |
| 30737 | ՎՕԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/11 | Invitation for the purchase of chemicals and medical products for the needs of "Scientific Center of Traumatology and Orthopedics" CJSC under the code VOGK-EACHAPZB-2024/11 | 52 | Finished | 2024-08-23 12:00:00 | |
| 31000 | ՀՀ ԼՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/91 | Acquisition-24/91 | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-10 11:00:00 | |
| 24796 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/121 | to purchase event management services | 2 | Finished | 2023-09-11 09:45:00 | |
| 19097 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/250 | sorting garbage in garbage cans | 3 | Finished | 2022-07-22 10:00:00 | |
| 36664 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/105 | Purchase of laboratory supplies for the general needs of the Faculty of Biology of Yerevan State University | 3 | Finished | 2025-05-05 16:00:00 | |
| 46243 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/49 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-EAAPDzB-26/49 for the purchase of the needs of "Gardening and Environmental Protection" CNCO | 22 | Finished | 2026-07-24 12:30:00 | |
| 31731 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/52 | medical equipment | 4 | Finished | 2024-10-21 10:00:00 | |
| 25507 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/133 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-03 10:40:00 | |
| 20071 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/197 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/197 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 3 | Finished | 2022-10-03 14:30:00 | |
| 37662 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/39 | Procurement of medical products | 8 | Finished | 2025-06-30 11:00:00 | |
| 32736 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for tools, construction and other products | 12 | Finished | 2024-11-26 10:30:00 | |
| 42174 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/21 | Property | 12 | Finished | 2026-02-02 10:00:00 | |
| 26462 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/08 | Food | 9 | Finished | 2023-12-22 12:00:00 | |