| 45489 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/102 | bedding | 52 | Finished | 2026-06-16 11:00:00 | |
| 31821 | ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/9 | Procurement of uniforms for the needs of the market control inspection body | 2 | Finished | 2024-10-23 10:00:00 | |
| 32825 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025ՊՊԳՎ/SMS | services | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-29 15:00:00 | |
| 40579 | ՃԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/07 | diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-21 16:00:00 | |
| 26563 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/14 | equipment | 8 | Finished | 2024-01-04 10:00:00 | |
| 38490 | ՎԱՔՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 | Procurement of regular type of petrol for the needs of the Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspectorate | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-18 10:30:00 | |
| 38736 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/04 | Fuel | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-01 15:00:00 | |
| 46460 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/10 | SPECIALIZED PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION SERVICES | 1 | Finished | 2026-08-04 10:00:00 | |
| 33572 | ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/22 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for computer equipment the Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/22 | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-23 10:00:00 | |
| 41311 | ՀՑԹԻ-էԱՃԱՇՁԲ-25/07 | Acquisition of printing works for the needs of the "Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute" Foundation | 4 | Finished | 2025-12-16 11:00:00 | |
| 41569 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/212 | sports equipment for 27 schools | 22 | Finished | 2025-12-26 15:30:00 | |
| 21715 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-212/22 | chemical analyzer of metals | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-05 14:00:00 | |
| 39441 | ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/7 | The Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) for the needs of purchasing fuel under the code ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/7 | 2 | Finished | 2025-10-08 11:00:00 | |
| 16876 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/15 | security services | 1 | Finished | 2022-03-02 10:30:00 | |
| 34585 | էՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/7 | ELECTRICAL AUCTION FOR THE NEEDS OF "ENRICO MATTE POLYCLINIC" CJSC | 46 | Finished | 2025-02-10 09:00:00 | |
| 42379 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/05 | Invitation to an electronic auction for the purpose of procuring transport / technical equipment services for the 2026 needs of the Hrazdan Municipality, under the code “ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/05” | 6 | Finished | 2026-02-06 16:00:00 | |
| 28375 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/79 | Acquisition of sports equipment and furniture | 11 | Finished | 2024-04-15 12:00:00 | |
| 22517 | ՀՀ ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՀ-23/16 | Procurement of office products for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee | 12 | Finished | 2023-03-07 14:00:00 | |
| 22754 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 44 | Finished | 2023-03-27 10:30:00 | |
| 35345 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/10 | Service ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/10 | 20 | Finished | 2025-03-12 11:00:00 | |
| 35604 | ԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-05/25 | Products needed for production purposes and for outbound groups | 18 | Finished | 2025-03-21 11:00:00 | |
| 43425 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/21 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-EAAPDzB-26/21 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 16 | Finished | 2026-03-16 10:00:00 | |
| 23478 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-23/6 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-23/6 | 30 | Finished | 2023-05-18 16:00:00 | |
| 13621 | ՀՀՔԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-ԱԽ-21/1 | Procurement of archiving services through the electronic auction procedure for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 1 | Finished | 2021-05-12 11:00:00 | |
| 36348 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/25 | Purchase of diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2025-04-21 12:00:00 | |
| 15767 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/ԿՏՏՎ/ՏԵՍԱՀՍԿՈՂ | Video surveillance system | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-14 11:00:00 | |
| 44147 | ԳՀԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 2026/7 | Գյումրու հոգեկան առողջության կենտրոնի կարիքների համար սննդամթերքի ձեռքբերում 3 2026թ | 24 | Finished | 2026-04-20 11:00:00 | |
| 30403 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 24/23 | Procurement of medicines, medical supplies and materials for the needs of Sevan MC CJSC | 23 | Finished | 2024-08-01 15:00:00 | |
| 25191 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/16-22-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of medical products medicines laboratory and disinfectant materials | 92 | Finished | 2023-10-13 11:00:00 | |
| 14374 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021-ԿՏՏՎ-ՎՍ/Ա-27 | Procurement of computers and other administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Police | 2 | Finished | 2021-10-01 10:00:00 | |