|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 21678 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/03 | household goods | 51 | Finished | 2023-01-05 10:15:00 | |
| 39406 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/1 | Acquisition of medical supplies | 15 | Finished | 2025-10-06 10:00:00 | |
| 16830 | ՉՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022/3 | Announcement of procurement of events organization services for the needs of Charentsavan community և invitation | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-28 10:00:00 | |
| 14728 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/1 | топлива | 3 | Finished | 2021-11-04 11:00:00 | |
| 45050 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/15 | Procurement of desktop computer, laptop, and uninterruptible power supply of the RA National Assembly | 3 | Finished | 2026-05-29 12:00:00 | |
| 22476 | ՔՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/03 | Procurement of fuel for the needs of Kajaran municipality | 3 | Finished | 2023-03-06 10:00:00 | |
| 40115 | ՀՀ ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/06 | Purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the Spitak community | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-06 12:30:00 | |
| 17551 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Закупка хозяйственных товаров для нужд ЗАО ЭКЕНГ | 16 | Finished | 2022-04-13 15:00:00 | |
| 35564 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/31 | Procurement of printer spare parts and cartridges for the needs of "Haypost" CJSC | 20 | Finished | 2025-03-18 11:00:00 | |
| 29473 | ՎՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/55 | custom printed materials | 10 | Finished | 2024-06-17 10:00:00 | |
| 45749 | ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/70 | SGL-EAChAPDzB-26/70 | 70 | Finished | 2026-06-29 09:00:00 | |
| 23437 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/51 | Acquisition of multifunctional printers for the needs of Tallinn Municipality | 1 | Finished | 2023-05-15 12:00:00 | |
| 24175 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/76 | Procurement of office chairs, laptop bags and office books for the needs of the Talin community | 3 | Finished | 2023-07-10 09:45:00 | |
| 24435 | ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-28/23 | procurement of stationery and office supplies | 9 | Finished | 2023-08-03 15:00:00 | |
| 36310 | ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Acquisition of computer equipment for the needs of "GAVAR MEDICAL CENTER" CJSC | 5 | Finished | 2025-04-16 11:00:00 | |
| 30361 | ԿԳԿԿԹԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/6 | special purpose vehicles | 2 | Finished | 2024-07-29 10:00:00 | |
| 25154 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/25 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 8 | Finished | 2023-10-10 10:00:00 | |
| 41856 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/24 | Invitation to an electronic auction for the supply of orthopedic implants under the code ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/24 for the needs of "SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH MEDICAL CENTER" LLC for the year 2026. | 7 | Finished | 2026-01-08 16:00:00 | |
| 37319 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/14 | Procurement of economic goods for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | 3 | Finished | 2025-06-09 12:00:00 | |
| 31375 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/197 | Computer equipment for the needs of the Department of Optics of the YSU Physics Institute | 6 | Finished | 2024-10-01 14:00:00 | |
| 26110 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10 | window blinds | 1 | Finished | 2023-12-07 15:00:00 | |
| 38030 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2025/8 | notice | 2 | Finished | 2025-07-21 12:35:00 | |
| 32109 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-24/16 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-24/16 | 9 | Finished | 2024-11-04 11:00:00 | |
| 32375 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6 | Medical supplies | 50 | Finished | 2024-11-18 10:00:00 | |
| 33120 | ՀՀ ԳՄ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/04 | purchase of office supplies | 34 | Finished | 2024-12-09 15:30:00 | |
| 13522 | ՀՀՔԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՆ-19/2 | Purchasing office materials for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 26 | Finished | 2019-08-30 14:00:00 | |
| 26865 | ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/38 | saw | 1 | Finished | 2024-01-09 10:00:00 | |
| 43684 | ՀԱՊՀՎՄ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-26/2 | INVITATION FOR THE PURCHASE OF INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE VANADZOR BRANCH OF THE "NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF ARMENIA" FOUNDATION | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-27 15:30:00 | |
| 15678 | ՀՆԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/11 | lawn mower | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-10 11:15:00 | |
| 21021 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-185/22 | tubular electric pressure compensator heater | 1 | Finished | 2022-11-28 14:00:00 | |
Total 29711 data Lots 338720