| 41271 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/1 | Electronic auction publication | 7 | Finished | 2025-12-16 09:00:00 | |
| 25286 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/18 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Finished | 2023-10-16 15:00:00 | |
| 41523 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/4 | Procurement of Internet services for the needs of the "KHACHATUR ABOVYAN ARMENIAN STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY" Foundation for 2026 | 2 | Finished | 2025-12-25 15:00:00 | |
| 19723 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/128 | Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the purchase of goods for the needs of "Karen Demirchyan Metropolite" CJSC under code EU-EACHPZB-22/128 | 13 | Finished | 2022-09-09 14:00:00 | |
| 37446 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/3-1 | Office materials | 31 | Finished | 2025-06-18 11:00:00 | |
| 32243 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/ԳԳՌԱՎ | stamp and seal | 2 | Finished | 2024-11-11 15:00:00 | |
| 32509 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/232 | Приобретение лабораторных принадлежностей для нужд биологического факультета ЕГУ. | 14 | Finished | 2024-11-18 15:35:00 | |
| 14035 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/38 | 2021 Ministry of education, science, culture and sport Republic of Armenia sign Cargo transportation | 1 | Finished | 2021-08-17 14:30:00 | |
| 42333 | ՎՁԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/27 | Announcement, invitation for the purchase of medicines with the code VDZMB-EAJAPDZB-26/27 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC | 13 | Finished | 2026-02-04 10:00:00 | |
| 26241 | ՀԾԿՀ-23/17-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ | Acquiring signs and related items for the needs of the RA Public Services Regulatory Commission with the code ՀԾԿՀ-23/17-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ | 1 | Finished | 2023-12-12 11:00:00 | |
| 20422 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/117 | computer equipment | 3 | Finished | 2022-10-28 12:00:00 | |
| 38158 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/109 | Acquisition of office property for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia for 2025 | 4 | Finished | 2025-07-29 11:00:00 | |
| 33244 | ՍՄՆՀԴ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-25/4 | ՍՅՈՒՆԻՔԻ ՄԱՐԶԱՅԻՆ ՆՅԱՐԴԱՀՈԳԵԲՈՒԺԱԿԱՆ ԴԻՍՊԱՆՍԵՐ ՓԲԸ-ի 2025թ-ի ԿԱՐԻՔՆԵՐԻ ՀԱՄԱՐ` ԴԵՂՈՐԱՅՔ/սոմ 2/ ՁԵՌՔԲԵՐՈՒՄ | 64 | Finished | 2024-12-12 14:00:00 | |
| 14794 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/153 | ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation | 9 | Finished | 2021-10-29 14:45:00 | |
| 43074 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/40 | Procurement of Document preparation and compilation services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-05 12:00:00 | |
| 27000 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/5 | Purchasing process for obtaining flowers, bouquets and wreaths for the needs of the Sisian community | 6 | Finished | 2024-01-23 11:00:00 | |
| 43381 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-26/62 | Printing works | 6 | Finished | 2026-03-17 12:00:00 | |
| 21162 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/4 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 6 | Finished | 2022-12-16 15:00:00 | |
| 16290 | ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/127-Ք | stationery | 14 | Finished | 2022-01-14 09:00:00 | |
| 34273 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/06 | Purchasing of fuel for the needs of the RA Ministry of Justice for 2025 | 1 | Finished | 2025-01-27 10:30:00 | |
| 44104 | ԿՄՋՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12 | Procurement of stationery for the needs of the Jrvezh Municipality with the code КМЖХ-ЕАЧАПДЗБ-26/12 | 52 | Finished | 2026-04-13 15:00:00 | |
| 28058 | ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/09 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 8 | Finished | 2024-03-29 14:00:00 | |
| 22192 | ՀՀ-ՍՄԿՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/02 | Notice on eauction | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-13 10:00:00 | |
| 35008 | ՏԿԵՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/26 | acquisition of flags | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-24 15:00:00 | |
| 28928 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-80/24 | Stepladder, folding ladder-stepladder, ladder | 4 | Finished | 2024-05-13 15:00:00 | |
| 29190 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/89 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/89 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 1 | Finished | 2024-05-31 11:00:00 | |
| 23892 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-19 11:00:00 | |
| 40119 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/368 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-07 10:00:00 | |
| 17991 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/03 | Vehicle approval for the needs of the municipality of Gavara | 1 | Finished | 2022-05-10 11:00:00 | |
| 18244 | ՀՀ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/10/Բ/8/ԻԾ | PURCHASE OF CLOTHING AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RA POLICE FORCES | 7 | Finished | 2022-05-26 15:30:00 | |