|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 21980 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/12 | Announcement | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-30 14:00:00 | |
| 39672 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/80 | "Procurement of office chairs for the needs of Haypost CJSC" | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-20 12:00:00 | |
| 34835 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/20 | Fuel | 2 | Finished | 2025-02-17 15:30:00 | |
| 28748 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/88 | Drilling Machine | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-30 10:00:00 | |
| 22999 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/25 | network splitter | 1 | Finished | 2023-04-12 10:30:00 | |
| 13743 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/12 | ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2021/12 | 2 | Finished | 2021-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 17834 | ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 22/5 | computer technology | 3 | Finished | 2022-04-28 10:30:00 | |
| 35860 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/69 | laboratory materials | 18 | Finished | 2025-03-31 09:00:00 | |
| 44346 | ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34 | Ախուրյանի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ԱԲԿ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/34 ծածկագրով դեղորայքի և բժշկական պարագաների ձեռքբերման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 6 | Finished | 2026-04-23 14:00:00 | |
| 29769 | ՀՀ ԼՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/72 | Acquisition-24/72 | 1 | Finished | 2024-07-01 11:00:00 | |
| 23716 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆՈՍ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/ՏՊ | multifunction laser printer | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-13 11:00:00 | |
| 24715 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/008 | electrical appliances and equipment | 5 | Finished | 2023-08-29 11:00:00 | |
| 14525 | ՔԵՆԴԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/3 | Fuel Premium and Diesel fuel | 2 | Finished | 2021-10-13 10:00:00 | |
| 18860 | ՄԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/17 | Acquisition of identification cards with the code MTS-EAJAPZB-22/17 for the needs of the Migration Service | 2 | Finished | 2022-07-04 11:30:00 | |
| 36588 | ԹԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/9 | Medication 2025 | 43 | Finished | 2025-04-30 09:00:00 | |
| 30652 | ՍՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | Acquisition of stationery for the needs of the staff of Sisian municipality | 7 | Finished | 2024-08-19 10:00:00 | |
| 30918 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-58/24 | acquisition of medical products for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-06 15:00:00 | |
| 40370 | ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/66 | Invitation to an electronic auction with the code “ԿՄՀՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/66” for the procurement of services for organizing an outdoor New Year’s event for the needs of the Hrazdan Municipality in 2025. | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-17 10:00:00 | |
| 25424 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-23/27 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-23/27 | 8 | Finished | 2023-10-30 09:00:00 | |
| 19622 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/25 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/25 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 10 | Finished | 2022-09-01 12:30:00 | |
| 19870 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/27 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/27 | 1 | Finished | 2022-09-19 11:00:00 | |
| 37583 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/97 | Acquisition of a laptop for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2025 | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-23 16:00:00 | |
| 46004 | ԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-13/26 | Desktop computer, monitor, keyboard and mouse | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-13 11:00:00 | |
| 31658 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/15 | Medals and medal boxes | 2 | Finished | 2024-10-14 12:00:00 | |
| 32659 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԱԱԻ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/13 | Acquiring a printing service for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-25 14:00:00 | |
| 26387 | ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 24/1 | foods | 44 | Finished | 2023-12-18 09:30:00 | |
| 38315 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/274 | metal trash cans | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-12 09:30:00 | |
| 33401 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/26 | Products for the needs of YSU Institute of Physics | 6 | Finished | 2024-12-16 12:00:00 | |
| 27164 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/34 | Drugs | 1 | Finished | 2024-02-09 15:00:00 | |
| 27428 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/02 | Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the provincial municipality | 41 | Finished | 2024-02-26 11:00:00 | |
Total 29628 data Lots 338188