| 21126 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/4 | 2023 of community non-commercial organizations (kindergartens) under Masis community of Ararat marz. obtaining food for the needs | 77 | Finished | 2022-12-15 15:00:00 | |
| 39095 | ՏՄ-ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Announcement, invitation to purchase medicines with the code TM-NBK-EAJAPDB-26/02 for the needs of "Noyemberyan Medical Center named after N. Nasibyan" CJSC | 70 | Finished | 2025-09-24 14:00:00 | |
| 16259 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՀԱՆԴԵՐՁ/ՊԱՐԵԿ/2022/15 | For the needs of the RA Police purchase of attire | 12 | Finished | 2022-01-11 11:00:00 | |
| 34240 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-1/25 | lighting fixtures and lamps | 5 | Finished | 2025-01-27 14:00:00 | |
| 28022 | ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԱԱԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 for the purchase | 7 | Finished | 2024-03-25 15:30:00 | |
| 22132 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/1 | ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/1 | 47 | Finished | 2023-02-16 10:00:00 | |
| 14165 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-21/1 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-21/1 | 86 | Finished | 2021-09-03 14:00:00 | |
| 39806 | ԵՊԷԱՃ26-1 | Yeghegnadzor Medical Center | 15 | Finished | 2025-10-27 14:00:00 | |
| 42056 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/24 | tablet | 1 | Finished | 2026-01-29 10:00:00 | |
| 17247 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/25-1 | Mobile phone services | 1 | Finished | 2022-03-24 11:00:00 | |
| 34975 | ՇՄԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 | bedding | 3 | Finished | 2025-02-24 09:30:00 | |
| 28890 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/53 | ELECTRICAL DEVICES | 11 | Finished | 2024-05-14 11:00:00 | |
| 29154 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/56 | Announcement and invitation | 2 | Finished | 2024-05-27 09:00:00 | |
| 14912 | ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՇՁԲ-21/30 | printing works | 7 | Finished | 2021-11-08 09:30:00 | |
| 23140 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/45 | PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND RELATED DEVICES FOR ANAU FOUNDATION | 24 | Finished | 2023-04-21 15:00:00 | |
| 23858 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/23 | telephone equipment and special documents reader | 2 | Finished | 2023-06-15 15:00:00 | |
| 42825 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Հ-17 | For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of household and public catering materials under the code HH NGN EAChAPDZB-2026/H-17 | 58 | Finished | 2026-02-25 10:00:00 | |
| 17960 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/111 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/111 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 1 | Finished | 2022-05-05 16:00:00 | |
| 18204 | ԵՔ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/174 | electronic panel | 1 | Finished | 2022-05-26 09:30:00 | |
| 29913 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/Լ-55 | Acquisition of medals and badges for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 3 | Finished | 2024-07-08 15:30:00 | |
| 24856 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/16-20-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of medical equipment, medical supplies, laboratory materials and drugs for YSMU | 83 | Finished | 2023-09-14 09:00:00 | |
| 43831 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/36 | Procurement of economic goods for the needs of the Talin Municipality of Aragatsotn Region | 35 | Finished | 2026-04-02 12:45:00 | |
| 36998 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/Է-48 | Procurement of flowers, bouquets and wreaths for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHAPDZB-2025/E-48 | 3 | Finished | 2025-05-26 10:00:00 | |
| 31063 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-L-24/2 | Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of searchlights for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-13 15:00:00 | |
| 25563 | ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/80 | of advertising services with the code ՀՀ-ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/80 | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-06 10:00:00 | |
| 25810 | ՄԻՊԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/8-7 | Acquiring laptops | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-21 11:00:00 | |
| 44811 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/17 | Procurement of fuel for the needs of Metsamor MC MBK-EAJAPDB-26/17 | 2 | Finished | 2026-05-18 10:00:00 | |
| 20001 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԳՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7 | PROCEDURE FOR THE PURCHASE OF ECONOMIC GOODS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE GYUMRU BRANCH OF SEUA FOUNDATION | 2 | Finished | 2022-09-26 15:30:00 | |
| 37723 | ԿԲԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION WITH THE PURPOSE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL PRODUCTS | 11 | Finished | 2025-07-03 15:30:00 | |
| 31788 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/2 | fuel | 2 | Finished | 2024-10-22 10:00:00 | |