|
ID |
Code |
Title |
Lots count |
Status |
end bid time |
|
| 20755 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/32 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/32 | 94 | Finished | 2022-11-14 09:00:00 | |
| 45818 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/269 | sportswear | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-06 10:00:00 | |
| 15905 | ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/11 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation car spare parts և transport materials Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/11 | 14 | Finished | 2021-12-23 10:00:00 | |
| 14108 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/5 | security services | 1 | Finished | 2021-08-27 10:00:00 | |
| 33583 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Electronic auction with the code АБК-ЭАЧЦДЗБ-25/1 announced for the procurement of Laboratory Quality Management System Implementation Service for the needs of Akhuryan Medical Center CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-23 12:00:00 | |
| 33854 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | conomic and construction products | 42 | Finished | 2025-01-03 10:00:00 | |
| 27643 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/56 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 2 | Finished | 2024-03-12 09:15:00 | |
| 21726 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/7 | of medicines | 97 | Finished | 2023-01-09 10:00:00 | |
| 22529 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/31 | Acquisition of laboratory supplies and chemicals for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 60 | Finished | 2023-03-10 14:00:00 | |
| 22767 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/52 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 14 | Finished | 2023-03-28 10:00:00 | |
| 16888 | ՎՊՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 22/23 | household goods | 15 | Finished | 2022-03-02 14:00:00 | |
| 41925 | Վ5Պ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02-1 | Purchase of medicine | 65 | Finished | 2026-01-20 14:00:00 | |
| 34599 | ՀՊՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/8 | TRANSFORMING EARLY EDUCATION FOR GREEN AND DIGITAL TRANSITION IN ARMENIA AND MOLDOVA WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE PROGRAM FOR THE SHIRAK STATE UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-11 10:00:00 | |
| 28388 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-59/24 | stationery and materials | 34 | Finished | 2024-04-16 12:00:00 | |
| 23490 | ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17 | Announcement and invitation to the procedure for the purchase of spare parts for computer equipment for the needs of the "Nork" Social Services Technological and Awareness Center" under the code ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17 | 3 | Finished | 2023-05-22 14:00:00 | |
| 17601 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/2 | Acquisition of a vehicle for the needs of Gavar municipality | 1 | Finished | 2022-04-15 10:00:00 | |
| 42740 | ՀՀԱՄԱՇՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/1 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 2 | Finished | 2026-02-20 15:00:00 | |
| 35356 | ՀԲԿ - ԷԱԱՊՁԲ - 25/0601 | INVITATION TO THE ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF "MEDICAL EQUIPMENT" FOR THE NEEDS OF "HRAZDAN MEDICAL CENTER,,CJSC" | 7 | Finished | 2025-03-13 15:00:00 | |
| 35620 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/7 | Purchase of stationery and office supplies for the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia | 21 | Finished | 2025-03-24 10:00:00 | |
| 24221 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-114/23 | window blind | 2 | Finished | 2023-07-17 10:00:00 | |
| 18574 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/211 | purchase of books | 46 | Finished | 2022-06-23 10:00:00 | |
| 43751 | ՍՄՔԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14 | electronic auction | 30 | Finished | 2026-03-30 15:00:00 | |
| 30415 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-24/8 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-24/8 | 13 | Finished | 2024-08-02 12:00:00 | |
| 38826 | ԹԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Application and invitation to CJSC "National Center of Pulmonology of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia" to purchase medicines for the needs of 2026 | 15 | Finished | 2025-09-08 10:00:00 | |
| 31426 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/109 | Office chairs | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-04 09:00:00 | |
| 25203 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԽՄ/ժՊ | paper tape | 1 | Finished | 2023-10-12 10:55:00 | |
| 44722 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/83 | SCHOOL FURNITURE | 2 | Finished | 2026-05-11 12:00:00 | |
| 37364 | ՎԱՔՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/17 | Procurement of regular type of petrol for the needs of the Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspectorate | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-12 12:20:00 | |
| 39537 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/ԱԽ-37 | Procurement of parcel bags for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-13 10:00:00 | |
| 32166 | ՍՉԱՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/11 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՍՉԱՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/11 for the needs of “National Body for Standards and Metrology" CJSC | 2 | Finished | 2024-11-04 14:30:00 | |
Total 29628 data Lots 338188