| 16764 | ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/8 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/8 for the purchase of the needs of ““NORK” Social Services Technology and Awareness Centre” FUND | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-22 14:00:00 | |
| 17486 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/109 | building materials | 1 | Finished | 2022-04-11 10:00:00 | |
| 35233 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/16-13-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of laboratory equipment, anatomical models and other accessories for the organization of educational activities of YSMU | 14 | Finished | 2025-03-07 10:00:00 | |
| 35496 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/57 | Laboratory equipment for the needs of the Institute of Physics of Yerevan State University | 50 | Finished | 2025-03-17 15:00:00 | |
| 45357 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/63 | Medications | 30 | Finished | 2026-06-12 10:00:00 | |
| 29406 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/174 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-14 09:00:00 | |
| 23375 | ԿՄՆՀՀ ԷԱՃԱՊԾՁԲ23/18 | The municipality of Nor Hachn announces an electronic auction for the purchase of stationery for its needs.ԿՄՆՀՀ ԷԱՃԱՊԾՁԲ23/18 | 28 | Finished | 2023-05-08 14:00:00 | |
| 18453 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-103/22 | Modernization of the ANPP unit 2 computerized process control and actuating mechanisms (esta) equipment | 1 | Finished | 2022-06-30 14:00:00 | |
| 36242 | ԱՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/04-3 | medication | 54 | Finished | 2025-04-14 09:00:00 | |
| 46073 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/15 | Chemical and laboratory materials | 15 | Finished | 2026-07-17 10:00:00 | |
| 46322 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/81 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/81 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» | 23 | Finished | 2026-07-28 14:30:00 | |
| 30161 | ՍՄՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/02 | notice 24/02-ԷԱՃ | 25 | Finished | 2024-07-25 16:00:00 | |
| 24107 | ՀՀԱՄԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/2 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 12 | Finished | 2023-07-03 11:00:00 | |
| 19267 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/122 | Electronic auction for the purchase of transport materials for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations / ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/122 | 31 | Finished | 2022-08-04 16:00:00 | |
| 37252 | ԿԲԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | ELECTRONIC AUCTION WITH THE PURPOSE OF PURCHASING MEDICALS AND MEDICALS PRODUCTS | 19 | Finished | 2025-06-05 11:00:00 | |
| 31310 | ԱՍՀՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Database computer software package services irtek | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-27 11:00:00 | |
| 25089 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/14 | Аnnouncement of the procedure organized for acquisition of Computer and copy Support Materials for the Needs of the Statistical Committee | 1 | Finished | 2023-10-03 11:00:00 | |
| 26047 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/8 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 3 | Finished | 2023-12-04 09:15:00 | |
| 20242 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022-ԲՎ/ԴԵՂ/Ա-127 | Procurement of medicines and medical supplies for the needs of the RA police | 1 | Finished | 2022-10-18 10:00:00 | |
| 37967 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/255 | with stationery /bags and school bags/ | 2 | Finished | 2025-07-22 09:00:00 | |
| 32301 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-EAAPDzB-25/01 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 14 | Finished | 2024-11-11 10:00:00 | |
| 42983 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՌԲՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/1-ԲՆԱ2 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՌԲՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/1-ԲՆԱ2 for the purchase of the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 25 | Finished | 2026-03-02 10:00:00 | |
| 43275 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/ԱԽ-20 | clothing | 3 | Finished | 2026-03-12 10:00:00 | |
| 26791 | ՀՊ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-01/24 | antivirus computer software packages | 1 | Finished | 2024-01-09 11:00:00 | |
| 20957 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/13 | services of continuous professional training of public sector internal auditors of Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2022-11-21 11:00:00 | |
| 21211 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2023/10 | Services | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-19 15:00:00 | |
| 38938 | ԿՄ ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/45 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of medical products for the needs of the Nairi Medical Center of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia | 17 | Finished | 2025-09-12 16:00:00 | |
| 15397 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԿԱՇՎԵՊԱՆԱԿ/2022/5 | For the needs of the RA Police purchase of leather case | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-29 10:00:00 | |
| 33052 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/21 | Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for diesel fuel | 1 | Finished | 2024-12-09 10:00:00 | |
| 33796 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/8 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Building cleaning services. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/8 | 10 | Finished | 2024-12-30 09:30:00 | |