| 37911 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/175 | Procurement of hospitality services for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 1 | Finished | 2025-07-14 14:00:00 | |
| 31980 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/324 | household appliances and furniture | 6 | Finished | 2024-10-29 09:15:00 | |
| 15345 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/19 | of cultural events | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-25 10:00:00 | |
| 26730 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-234/23 | electrical insulating materials | 7 | Finished | 2024-01-08 10:00:00 | |
| 45241 | ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/37 | Product ՀՀԱՆՇՕԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/37 | 34 | Finished | 2026-06-05 10:00:00 | |
| 20906 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/5 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Stamp printing works. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/5 | 1 | Finished | 2022-11-25 09:30:00 | |
| 38885 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/135 | Procurement of services for organizing the sports event "Best Coach and Athlete of the Year" for the needs of Yerevan Municipality, code ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/135 | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-09 09:30:00 | |
| 16042 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/14 | ANNOUNCEMENT A PRICE QUOTATION ENQUIRY ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2021/14 | 1 | Finished | 2021-12-27 11:30:00 | |
| 33732 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/41 | laboratory materials | 48 | Finished | 2025-01-03 09:00:00 | |
| 34006 | ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-2025/1 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of other printing services for the needs of the Statistical Committee of the Republic of Armenia | 7 | Finished | 2025-01-13 11:00:00 | |
| 27792 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/28 | Household goods | 37 | Finished | 2024-03-12 10:00:00 | |
| 45945 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/110 | event implementation service | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-07 10:00:00 | |
| 46196 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/119 | services related to events in Kentron administrative district | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-21 10:00:00 | |
| 21863 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/36 | sportswear and tracksuits / Sports and Cultural Games of Francophonie/ | 1 | Finished | 2023-01-23 10:00:00 | |
| 39589 | ՏԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2606 | Procurement of laboratory materials for the needs of Tashir Medical Center CJSC 2026 | 46 | Finished | 2025-10-14 12:00:00 | |
| 41043 | ԷԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/44 | Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-08 09:15:00 | |
| 17027 | ԵՊՀ ԻՄ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-22/04 | YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY IJEVAN BRANCH OF FOUNDATION Purchase of stationery and office materials for the needs of 2022 | 44 | Finished | 2022-03-11 10:00:00 | |
| 34740 | ՍՄԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/11 | medical device | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-17 11:00:00 | |
| 28655 | ԱԲՀ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/49 | Buckets | 1 | Finished | 2024-04-25 15:45:00 | |
| 22669 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/12 | Purchase of computer equipment for the needs of the Cadastre Committee | 3 | Finished | 2023-03-20 11:00:00 | |
| 22901 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/32 for the needs of the "National Agrarian University of Armenia" foundation | 30 | Finished | 2023-04-06 14:00:00 | |
| 23627 | ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/4 | Flowers and wreaths | 3 | Finished | 2023-05-29 10:00:00 | |
| 13958 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/34 | Procurement for provision of services related to training /Training for young workers/ for the needs of the RA Ministry of education, science, culture and sport in 2021 | 1 | Finished | 2021-08-03 15:00:00 | |
| 42127 | ԲԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/16 | Procurement of laboratory research services for the needs of "Bird Medical Center" CJSC 26/16 | 3 | Finished | 2026-01-30 11:00:00 | |
| 17747 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/24 | flags | 1 | Finished | 2022-04-26 10:00:00 | |
| 35778 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/61 | cultural event management services | 8 | Finished | 2025-03-25 09:00:00 | |
| 24632 | ԱԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/33 | Trash cans with buckets | 1 | Finished | 2023-08-21 11:00:00 | |
| 14715 | ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/12 | For the needs of Market Surveillance Inspection Body to achieve of regular type of petrol | 1 | Finished | 2021-10-26 12:00:00 | |
| 42864 | ԱՔ-ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆԱՑՎԱԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/5 | of Food | 11 | Finished | 2026-02-23 14:30:00 | |
| 18731 | ԿՄՆՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/4 | Acquisition of property for the needs of Nairi community | 8 | Finished | 2022-06-27 14:00:00 | |