| 31624 | ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | tires, batteries, oils and car wash materials | 16 | Finished | 2024-10-14 10:00:00 | |
| 25390 | ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17 | Acquisition of A4 paper for the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2023-10-26 14:00:00 | |
| 43344 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Է-17 | Procurement of toilet paper, rolls for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHAPDZB-2026/E-17 | 1 | Finished | 2026-03-16 10:00:00 | |
| 19581 | ՀՀԳՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/30 | Purchase of household and household goods for the needs of the Vardenis community of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia | 50 | Finished | 2022-08-30 09:30:00 | |
| 19838 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/337 | gazebos | 2 | Finished | 2022-09-20 10:00:00 | |
| 37552 | ԲԿԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/43 | Announcement and invitation | 2 | Finished | 2025-06-25 14:00:00 | |
| 32625 | ՀՀ-ԲԾ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/2 | Regular gasoline | 1 | Finished | 2024-11-22 14:00:00 | |
| 44067 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/31 | Մասիսի բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ-ի կարիքների համար ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/31 ծածկագրով բժշկական պարագաների ձեռքբեման հայտարարություն, հրավեր | 11 | Finished | 2026-04-13 10:00:00 | |
| 20536 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-63-ՀԱՄԱԿԱՐԳԻՉ-2022/ԿԱՊ | Procurement of products for the needs of the RA police | 2 | Finished | 2022-11-04 15:00:00 | |
| 38282 | ՇՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/8 | Electrical engineering | 2 | Finished | 2025-08-04 14:00:00 | |
| 39125 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2026/2 | Purchasing medication | 90 | Finished | 2025-09-22 16:00:00 | |
| 33368 | ՍՉԱՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Printing services | 4 | Finished | 2024-12-16 14:00:00 | |
| 27393 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/29 | medical equipment | 1 | Finished | 2024-02-26 11:00:00 | |
| 45020 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/216 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-27 09:00:00 | |
| 21498 | ՀՀ ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԳՀ-23/8 | Procurement of office products for the needs of the RA Anti Corruption Committee | 82 | Finished | 2022-12-27 10:00:00 | |
| 13554 | ՀՀՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԾՁԲ-21/1 | архивных услуг | 1 | Finished | 2021-04-05 10:00:00 | |
| 22311 | ՎՊՀ էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/17 | diploma | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-20 10:00:00 | |
| 14308 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/114 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/114 for the purchase of the needs of ANAU FUND | 5 | Finished | 2021-09-22 10:00:00 | |
| 40087 | ՀՀՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/20 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/20 for the purchase of the needs of Probation Service . | 2 | Finished | 2025-11-03 14:00:00 | |
| 16408 | ՀԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/1 | petrol | 1 | Finished | 2022-01-21 11:45:00 | |
| 16670 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/19 | Announcement of e-auction with the code ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22-19 for stationery և office supplies purchase for the needs of Yerevan Metro after Karen Demirchyan CJSC | 46 | Finished | 2022-02-16 10:00:00 | |
| 34385 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-13/25 | Medical products and medicines | 58 | Finished | 2025-02-05 14:00:00 | |
| 28173 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/16-14-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of educational equipment and anatomical dummies for the needs of YSMU | 39 | Finished | 2024-04-05 12:00:00 | |
| 23280 | ԿՄԲՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/28 | announcement and invitation for the purchase of computers and other equipment | 4 | Finished | 2023-05-02 12:00:00 | |
| 40808 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/Ա-5 | Procurement of transportation materials for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia | 33 | Finished | 2025-12-01 10:00:00 | |
| 17392 | ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/17 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation car spare parts Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/17 | 8 | Finished | 2022-04-01 12:00:00 | |
| 29304 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-41/24 | acquisition of laboratory materials for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 3 | Finished | 2024-06-04 15:00:00 | |
| 24010 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/35 | Announcement and invitation of procedures with code ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/35 for the needs of CJSC "YEREVAN BUS | 2 | Finished | 2023-06-26 14:30:00 | |
| 24269 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/3 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for control and management devices. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/3 | 1 | Finished | 2023-07-20 12:00:00 | |
| 41821 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/30 | Procurement of food for kindergartens under the jurisdiction of the Gavar Municipality for the needs of the Municipality | 52 | Finished | 2026-01-07 12:00:00 | |