| 34427 | ՍՉԱՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/3 | Laboratory materials -Microbiological media | 5 | Finished | 2025-02-03 12:00:00 | |
| 28215 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/45 | Acquisition of technique | 44 | Finished | 2024-04-08 16:00:00 | |
| 22354 | ՀՀ ՏՄԻՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-23/06 | Procurement of food for 2023 needs of kindergartens of Ijevan community | 37 | Finished | 2023-02-24 11:00:00 | |
| 23319 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/124 | Announcement on procurement of Providing goods for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 58 | Finished | 2023-05-08 10:00:00 | |
| 35176 | ՀՀՔԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/1 | Petrol, regular | 1 | Finished | 2025-03-03 11:00:00 | |
| 35440 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/19 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. | 7 | Finished | 2025-03-14 09:30:00 | |
| 44543 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ 2026-29 | Procurement of printers for the needs of Martuni MC CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-05 15:00:00 | |
| 29348 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/168 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-11 09:15:00 | |
| 44796 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/63 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/63 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality. | 1 | Finished | 2026-05-18 11:00:00 | |
| 24050 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-97/23 | pipes, fittings, latches, dampers and valves | 26 | Finished | 2023-06-27 15:30:00 | |
| 39603 | ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/43 | INVITATION TO ELECTRONIC AUCTION ANNOUNCED UNDER THE CODE “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/43” FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF “ST. GRIGOR LUSAVORICH” MEDICAL CENTER LLC | 8 | Finished | 2025-10-14 12:00:00 | |
| 24313 | ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/2 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/2 for the purchase | 1 | Finished | 2023-07-24 11:00:00 | |
| 18398 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/31 | air conditioners | 1 | Finished | 2022-06-07 11:00:00 | |
| 30105 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/217 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 1 | Finished | 2024-07-22 09:00:00 | |
| 45488 | ՀՀԱՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/23 | car wheels | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-15 15:30:00 | |
| 25038 | ՀԱՅՏ N ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/47 | announcement | 2 | Finished | 2023-09-29 14:00:00 | |
| 40578 | ԿՄ ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/10 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of fuel for the needs of the Nairi Medical Center CJSC of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-21 15:00:00 | |
| 36920 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/167 | Chocolate Gift Sets, Floral Compositions, and Commemorative Medals | 3 | Finished | 2025-05-20 10:00:00 | |
| 37192 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-60/25 | acquisition of pharmaceutical laboratory materials and supplies for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 23 | Finished | 2025-06-02 14:00:00 | |
| 31254 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/Հ-39 | For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of a table under the code ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/Հ-39 | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-24 10:00:00 | |
| 46459 | ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/135 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/135 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality | 1 | Finished | 2026-08-03 15:30:00 | |
| 31980 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/324 | household appliances and furniture | 6 | Finished | 2024-10-29 09:15:00 | |
| 25748 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-179/23 | electric brushes | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-17 11:00:00 | |
| 25990 | ԼՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-23/7 | Acquisition of property for the needs of 8 kindergartens of Akori village of Alaverdi community | 3 | Finished | 2023-12-06 10:00:00 | |
| 20191 | ՀՀ ԷՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/71 | COMPUTERES, COPYING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPORT MATERIALS (CARTRIDGES) | 10 | Finished | 2022-10-17 12:00:00 | |
| 37911 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/175 | Procurement of hospitality services for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 1 | Finished | 2025-07-14 14:00:00 | |
| 15345 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/19 | of cultural events | 1 | Finished | 2021-11-25 10:00:00 | |
| 26730 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-234/23 | electrical insulating materials | 7 | Finished | 2024-01-08 10:00:00 | |
| 42378 | ԳՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/09 | Purchase of medical supplies | 13 | Finished | 2026-02-06 11:00:00 | |
| 20906 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/5 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Stamp printing works. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/5 | 1 | Finished | 2022-11-25 09:30:00 | |