| 23779 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆՈՍ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՄԱԼՈՒԽ | Network cables | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-09 14:50:00 | |
| 17887 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/31 | Announcement of the electronic auction | 3 | Finished | 2022-05-10 15:30:00 | |
| 18125 | ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/42 | flowers for the needs of the Office of the Chief Commissioner for Diaspora Affairs | 1 | Finished | 2022-05-19 10:00:00 | |
| 35917 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/16-15-ԵՊԲՀ | Purchase of medical supplies for the needs of YSMU | 143 | Finished | 2025-03-31 10:00:00 | |
| 44233 | ՀՑԹԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/04 | Invitation to purchase radio equipment (radioguide) for the needs of the Armenian Genocide Museum-Institute Foundation with the code AGMI-EAJAPDB-25/04 | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-20 11:00:00 | |
| 29827 | ԶՄՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-48/24 | Acquiring of building materials for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC | 18 | Finished | 2024-07-08 11:30:00 | |
| 30712 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/254 | summer and winter tires | 2 | Finished | 2024-08-20 10:00:00 | |
| 30977 | ԿՄ ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/28 | Invitation for the purchase of medicines and medical products for the needs of Nairi Medical Center CJSC in 2024 under the code ԿՄ ՆԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/28 | 14 | Finished | 2024-09-09 12:00:00 | |
| 39299 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/61 | Ministry of Health - acquisition of equipments | 18 | Finished | 2025-09-30 10:00:00 | |
| 24774 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/281 | computer equipment | 2 | Finished | 2023-09-04 12:30:00 | |
| 18934 | ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/26 | Announcement of electronic auction for the needs of Artashat municipality with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/26 | 2 | Finished | 2022-07-08 14:00:00 | |
| 45191 | ՀՀ ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2026/8 | SPECIALIZED PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION SERVICES | 3 | Finished | 2026-06-01 11:00:00 | |
| 31712 | ՀՀՍՄԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/9 | fuel acquisition | 1 | Finished | 2024-10-17 15:00:00 | |
| 25483 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/4 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for A4 format paper. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/4 | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-03 09:30:00 | |
| 19677 | ՀՖԿՍՊԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/117 | Acquisition of furniture by the code «ՀՖԿՍՊԻ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/117» for State Institute of Physical Education and Sport of Armenia Foundation | 2 | Finished | 2022-09-05 10:00:00 | |
| 37641 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/32 | batteries | 3 | Finished | 2025-06-30 12:00:00 | |
| 45886 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/114 | purchase of a desktop computer | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-06 10:00:00 | |
| 46145 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/61 | Procurement of virtual telephony services for the needs of HayPost CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2026-07-20 09:00:00 | |
| 32716 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5 | Purchase of cartridges for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 5 | Finished | 2024-11-28 10:00:00 | |
| 40992 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/4 | Procurement of Internet connection services for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 | 1 | Finished | 2025-12-08 10:00:00 | |
| 26441 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-222/23 | gasoline and diesel fuel | 2 | Finished | 2023-12-22 12:00:00 | |
| 38369 | ԵՋԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 25/38 | announcement | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-11 14:00:00 | |
| 15788 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/21 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 10 | Finished | 2021-12-16 10:00:00 | |
| 33452 | ՀԲԿ - ԷԱԱՊՁԲ - 25/0103 | INVITATION TO ANNOUNCED ELECTRONIC AUCTION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF Medecine, , Medical Supplies, Laborator Diagnostic Materials Hrazdan Bjshkakan Kentron,, Closed Joint Stock Company | 129 | Finished | 2024-12-16 15:00:00 | |
| 42000 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04 | Medications | 30 | Finished | 2026-01-23 15:00:00 | |
| 27486 | ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10 | Property needed for a kindergarten in Sardarapat village | 8 | Finished | 2024-02-27 11:00:00 | |
| 21604 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/13 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 13 | Finished | 2023-01-04 09:15:00 | |
| 13648 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/7 | Acquisition of medals,badges for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2021-05-18 12:00:00 | |
| 14399 | ՇՄՆ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-21/20 | Computer equipment | 7 | Finished | 2021-10-04 12:30:00 | |
| 16497 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/3-Գ-3 | In the hands of 2022 food for the needs of "Gavar Orphanage" state non-commercial organization | 25 | Finished | 2022-02-01 16:00:00 | |