| 44736 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14-Ա/ՄԱՍԵՐ3 | Purchase of auto parts for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 106 | Finished | 2026-05-11 11:00:00 | |
| 38244 | ՇՄՆԷՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23 | Electronic auction announcement and invitation for the summer and winter tires for the Ecopatrol Service of the Ministry of Environment with code MoEES-PoPEA-25/23 | 2 | Finished | 2025-08-04 09:00:00 | |
| 38511 | ԿԿՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/1 | Public telephone services | 1 | Finished | 2025-08-18 11:00:00 | |
| 15661 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/4 | stationery items | 36 | Finished | 2021-12-10 10:15:00 | |
| 33332 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-24/19 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-24/19 | 9 | Finished | 2024-12-13 12:00:00 | |
| 27081 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-02/24 | Procurement of flowers for the needs of Aparan municipality in 2024 | 5 | Finished | 2024-01-29 15:00:00 | |
| 27359 | ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱՍՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/10 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerevan | 5 | Finished | 2024-02-19 14:00:00 | |
| 45434 | ՀՀ-ԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/26 | Announcement and invitation for the procurement of concrete pavers with the code «ՀՀ-ԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/26» for the needs of the Vedi Community Municipality of the Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia | 1 | Finished | 2026-06-15 10:00:00 | |
| 21465 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/4 | Announcement | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-26 15:30:00 | |
| 39208 | ԴԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | office supplies | 52 | Finished | 2025-09-29 11:00:00 | |
| 40517 | ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/10 | laboratory materials | 130 | Finished | 2025-11-21 10:00:00 | |
| 16376 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/44 | Announcement of providing office furniture procurement by means of electronic auction for the needs of the Yerevan municipality | 6 | Finished | 2022-01-20 10:00:00 | |
| 16622 | ՎԱՔՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/10 | Приобретение печатей для нужд Инспекционного органа градостроительства, технической и пожарной безопасности | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-11 11:00:00 | |
| 34350 | ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 25/08 | Закупка медицинских и лабораторных материалов для нужд Медицинского центра «Севан» | 45 | Finished | 2025-01-31 15:00:00 | |
| 39914 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/05Հ | ANNOUNCEMENT ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/05Հ | 2 | Finished | 2025-10-27 15:30:00 | |
| 41257 | ՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04 | Procurement of Chemical and Laboratory Materials for the Needs of Metsamor Medical Center MBKEAJAPDZB-26/04 | 69 | Finished | 2025-12-16 11:00:00 | |
| 41505 | ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12Մ | ANNOUNCEMENT ԱԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/12Մ | 8 | Finished | 2025-12-23 14:00:00 | |
| 17358 | ԵԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/24 | Announcement of the electronic auction | 4 | Finished | 2022-03-31 10:00:00 | |
| 35100 | ՎՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/23 | chairs | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-28 10:00:00 | |
| 29012 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-24/43 | printing services for other printing products | 8 | Finished | 2024-05-20 11:00:00 | |
| 29270 | ԷԿԵՆԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/7 | Acquiring storage media for the needs of EKENG CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2024-06-03 10:00:00 | |
| 23247 | ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/10 | COLUMN LED LIGHTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE VED COMMUNITY OF ARARAT REGION, RA | 3 | Finished | 2023-05-02 15:45:00 | |
| 23972 | ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | Acquisition of drinking water for the needs of "High Voltage Electric Networks" CJSC under the code ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/13 | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-23 14:00:00 | |
| 14654 | ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ՏԱՔԱՑՈՒՑԻՉ/2021/56 | For needs of police RA buy air heaters | 1 | Finished | 2021-10-22 12:00:00 | |
| 42319 | ՎԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/10 | PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTERS FOR THE NEEDS OF Vardenis MC CJSC | 1 | Finished | 2026-02-02 15:00:00 | |
| 18069 | ԵՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/49 | Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure for the purchase of goods for the needs of "Yerevan Metro after Karen Demirchyan" CJSC under the code EU-EAJAPDB-22/49 | 29 | Finished | 2022-05-12 15:30:00 | |
| 18320 | ԿԶՆԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/37 | Procedure for purchasing of Fuel | 4 | Finished | 2022-05-31 15:30:00 | |
| 36108 | ԱՄԱԲԿ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/15-3 | acquisition of laboratory materials-3 | 14 | Finished | 2025-04-07 10:00:00 | |
| 30032 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/122 | Printing works | 5 | Finished | 2024-07-15 11:00:00 | |
| 24971 | ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/36 | Announcement and invitation of the procedure with the code ԳԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/36 for the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee | 1 | Finished | 2023-09-28 10:30:00 | |