| 14297 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/058 | Security systems maintenance services | 1 | Finished | 2021-09-22 12:00:00 | |
| 16645 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-22/3 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-22/3 | 2 | Finished | 2022-02-15 10:00:00 | |
| 34376 | ՎԳԿՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5 | Acquisition of 2025 BNA chemicals and vaccines | 18 | Finished | 2025-02-03 12:00:00 | |
| 29293 | ՀՓ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/37 | Procurement of fuel (liquefied gas) for the needs of Haypost CJSC | 15 | Finished | 2024-06-04 12:00:00 | |
| 37214 | ՀՀ ՏՄՆՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ25/08 | Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality | 6 | Finished | 2025-06-02 15:00:00 | |
| 15045 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-21/130 | Electronic auction announced for the purchase of medical laboratory materials for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations /ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-21/130 | 41 | Finished | 2021-11-15 15:45:00 | |
| 23270 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԾՁԲ-23/2 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАCDzB-23/2 | 24 | Finished | 2023-05-02 09:00:00 | |
| 17382 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/63 | cultural events | 2 | Finished | 2022-04-01 10:00:00 | |
| 35123 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/49 | bed linen and winter blankets | 2 | Finished | 2025-03-03 10:00:00 | |
| 29034 | ՀՀ ԼՄՏՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/50 | Flowers | 2 | Finished | 2024-05-20 14:00:00 | |
| 30054 | ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2024/23 | ЗАО «Арташатский медицинский центр» для нужд Закупка химико-лабораторных материалов по коду ԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃ-ԱՊՁԲ-2024/23 | 6 | Finished | 2024-07-15 12:00:00 | |
| 37929 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/253 | hygiene products | 4 | Finished | 2025-07-22 10:00:00 | |
| 23999 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/29 | Acquisition of A4 paper for the needs of the RA National Assembly | 1 | Finished | 2023-06-26 14:30:00 | |
| 18343 | ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/19 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿՇՄՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/19 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO | 9 | Finished | 2022-06-01 12:00:00 | |
| 36134 | ՀՀՏԿԵՆ-Ջ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/20 | Purchase of welding materials and accessories for the needs of JRAR CJSC under the electronic auction procedure with the code HHTKEN-J-EACAPDzB - 25/20 | 9 | Finished | 2025-04-11 12:00:00 | |
| 43822 | ԳՄԳՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/13 | Procurement of goods for the needs of the Gavar Municipality | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-02 12:00:00 | |
| 38904 | ՀՀՌ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/17 | Procurement of hard drives for the needs of the PRA | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-11 14:00:00 | |
| 24992 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-147/23 | Metals, non-ferrous metals | 3 | Finished | 2023-09-25 15:00:00 | |
| 19165 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/49 | food acquisition | 10 | Finished | 2022-07-29 09:30:00 | |
| 36864 | ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/48 | Procurement of supplies for Donor Day for the needs of the Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center CJSC of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia | 9 | Finished | 2025-05-16 14:30:00 | |
| 45492 | ՀՀ ԱՆ ՔԿԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/45 | Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for office supplies | 3 | Finished | 2026-06-16 11:00:00 | |
| 31925 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2024/8-7-ԵՊԲՀ | Acquisition of computer equipment and accessories for the needs of YSMU | 9 | Finished | 2024-10-28 10:30:00 | |
| 39607 | ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/5 | conditioners | 1 | Finished | 2025-10-16 11:45:00 | |
| 25696 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/110 | Printing materials | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-13 11:00:00 | |
| 25939 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-188/23 | gaskets, seals | 12 | Finished | 2023-11-29 10:00:00 | |
| 20139 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/105 | sports equipment | 4 | Finished | 2022-10-10 12:30:00 | |
| 46463 | ՍՄԿԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/43 | Procurement of laboratory materials and medical products | 9 | Finished | 2026-08-03 15:00:00 | |
| 15293 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-21/9 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-21/9 | 4 | Finished | 2021-11-24 12:00:00 | |
| 32940 | ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/18 | Procedure for purchasing medical significance goods for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC | 122 | Finished | 2024-12-02 11:00:00 | |
| 40583 | ՀՀ ԱԱԾ-ՏՆՏՎ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/6-ՀԱՆԴԵՐՁԱՆՔ | Purchase of CLOTHING AND BEDDING GOODS for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Finished | 2025-11-24 11:00:00 | |