| 29695 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-24/2 | Acquisition of printing works for the needs of the RA National Assembly in 2024 | 2 | Finished | 2024-07-01 12:00:00 | |
| 45960 | ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/91 | The procedure for purchasing medical signature goods for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash | 10 | Finished | 2026-07-09 14:00:00 | |
| 46216 | «ԲԷՑ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/20» | Building materials, construction tools, accessories and products | 28 | Finished | 2026-07-23 16:00:00 | |
| 23647 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/83 | Announcement on procurement of Providing services for needs of the Yerevan municipality | 3 | Finished | 2023-05-30 10:00:00 | |
| 41061 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-154/25 | Fire-fighting property and equipment | 8 | Finished | 2025-12-09 14:00:00 | |
| 18748 | ՃՇՀԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/04 | ANNOUNCEMENT | 145 | Finished | 2022-07-01 14:00:00 | |
| 36521 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/65 | ՀՀ Արարատի մարզի Մասիս համայնքի 2025թ. կարիքների համար համակարգչային տեխնիկայի ձեռքբերում | 3 | Finished | 2025-04-28 10:00:00 | |
| 30574 | ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/132 | Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/132 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND | 6 | Finished | 2024-08-14 10:30:00 | |
| 30843 | ՍՄՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/04 | notice 24/04-ԷԱՃ | 1 | Finished | 2024-08-30 16:00:00 | |
| 42144 | ԳՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/02 | Procurement of stationery for the needs of the Martuni Community Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Republic of Armenia | 9 | Finished | 2026-01-30 12:00:00 | |
| 19540 | ՀՀ ԼՄՎՔ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/47 | Supply of petrol for the needs of the municipality of Vanadzor | 1 | Finished | 2022-08-26 12:00:00 | |
| 19809 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-22/244 | Printing works | 9 | Finished | 2022-09-16 12:00:00 | |
| 37522 | ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/95 | Baby cots | 1 | Finished | 2025-06-24 12:00:00 | |
| 31588 | ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ՈԶ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/5/Բ/2/ԲԾ | PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, BANDAGES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POLICE FORCES OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA | 42 | Finished | 2024-10-11 16:00:00 | |
| 32593 | ՀՀ ԱՄ ԹՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/156 | Acquisition of construction materials necessary for construction in Irind, V. Sasnashen, Yeghnik, Getap settlements of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz, RA | 24 | Finished | 2024-11-21 14:30:00 | |
| 42879 | ՍՄԳՀ-ԿԳ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/1 | FOOD | 41 | Finished | 2026-02-26 12:00:00 | |
| 43144 | ԱՄԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/21 | NOTICE | 96 | Finished | 2026-03-10 10:00:00 | |
| 15177 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/15-1-ԵՊԲՀ | Laboratory reagents and chemicals | 50 | Finished | 2021-11-19 10:15:00 | |
| 20505 | ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱԻՆ-22/162 | Electronic auction announced for the purpose of purchasing transport materials - oils for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations | 5 | Finished | 2022-11-02 12:00:00 | |
| 38245 | ՈՒԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/98 | Electrical engineering | 13 | Finished | 2025-08-04 09:00:00 | |
| 38512 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/21 | Construction materials | 141 | Finished | 2025-08-19 10:00:00 | |
| 33333 | ԳՍԳՆՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/03 | Medication with electronic prescriptions | 57 | Finished | 2024-12-13 11:15:00 | |
| 13749 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/033 | document destruction devices (shreders) | 2 | Finished | 2021-06-24 10:00:00 | |
| 27360 | ՎՊՀ էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/19 | food | 21 | Finished | 2024-02-19 10:00:00 | |
| 43884 | ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 26/5 | Roses | 1 | Finished | 2026-04-06 15:00:00 | |
| 15884 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/26 | Electronic auction procedure announcement | 9 | Finished | 2021-12-20 10:00:00 | |
| 21466 | ՄՍԾ ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/5 | mobile phone services | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-26 12:00:00 | |
| 39210 | ԱՄՄՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/124 | Procurement of liquefied gas for the needs of Masis community of Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2025 | 1 | Finished | 2025-09-26 14:00:00 | |
| 16623 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/2 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Services of integrated automated customs information system introduced in the RA State Revenue Committee. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22/2 | 1 | Finished | 2022-02-22 09:00:00 | |
| 34351 | ՀՀ ՀԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԲՌ-25/15 | Purchase of regular gasoline for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee | 1 | Finished | 2025-02-03 11:00:00 | |