Loading
ID
Code
Title
Lots count
Status
end bid time
43884ՀՀ ԱՄՎՀ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ 26/5Roses1Finished2026-04-06 15:00:00
20189ԱՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/10Furniture3Finished2022-10-14 16:00:00
37909ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/ԱԽ-14Procurement of laser printers for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs1Finished2025-07-16 10:00:00
31978ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/322computer and household appliances4Finished2024-10-30 09:00:00
32989ՍԱԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/13laboratory materials96Finished2024-12-05 14:00:00
44613ՀՀԱՆԳԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/49surgical instruments1Finished2026-05-05 11:00:00
44864ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/019Televisions and stairs2Finished2026-05-19 11:00:00
38883ՍԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/2Procurement of drugs and other vaccines for 2026107Finished2025-09-12 10:00:00
33728ՀՀ ԱՄԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/01Purchase of regular gasoline for the needs of the Ararat Municipality1Finished2024-12-27 11:30:00
27790ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԴԵՂ/2024/Ա-34Acquisition of medicines and medical supplies for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs13Finished2024-03-14 10:00:00
45556ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/104KITCHEN FURNITURE23Finished2026-06-22 12:00:00
21861ԷԻԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ - 01/23The participant selected for the request for quotation will be proposed entering into a Delivery Contract the Purchasing of the Petrol Premium for the “Scientific Research Institute of Energy” CJSC needs, procurement in the prescribed manner1Finished2023-01-23 14:00:00
39587ՀՀ ՆԳՆ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/Թ-40network system1Finished2025-10-16 09:30:00
40645ՅԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/10products of medical significance for the "Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center" CJSC of the RA Ministry of Health5Finished2025-11-24 10:00:00
17025ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-2022/5Printing service for the needs of the RA Statistical Committee ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-2022/53Finished2022-03-11 09:30:00
15128ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2022/16-2-ԵՊԲՀPurchase of medical supplies, dental materials, tools and accessories for the needs of YSMU69Finished2021-11-17 10:00:00
34738ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/38Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Faculty of Biology of Yerevan State University3Finished2025-02-17 10:00:00
28649ՎԱՔՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/16Purchase of microphones, pulse lamps and laser multifunction devices for the needs of the Inspection Body for Urban Construction, Technical and Fire Safety3Finished2024-04-25 15:00:00
46528ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/98The procedure for purchasing printing services for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash3Finished2026-08-07 14:00:00
22667ՀԳԴ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-23/3Acquisition of work on the preparation of medals and badges For the needs of the Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Armenia4Finished2023-03-20 10:00:00
22899ՀՀԱՄՎՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/08Invitation to an electronic auction announced for the purchase of sound signals for the needs of Vedu Municipality1Finished2023-04-06 15:45:00
13701ՀՀԿԳՄՍՆԷԱՃԾՁԲ-21/122021 Ministry of education, science, culture and sport Republic of Armenia sign archival services supply1Finished2021-06-08 14:30:00
41379ՀՀՎԱ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/26Event services4Finished2025-12-22 10:00:00
41644ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-26/12cultural event1Finished2025-12-29 10:00:00
17745ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/99Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/99 for the purchase of the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND2Finished2022-04-25 15:00:00
15837ՀՀ Ո ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-2022-ՃՈ/ՀԱՄԱՑԱՆՑ/Ա-21Acquisition of third-generation mobile radio communication (UMTS) services for the needs of the RA Police1Finished2021-12-20 10:00:00
35776ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/10Purchase of computers for the needs of Chambarak Health Center CJSC with the code ՃԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/102Finished2025-03-27 11:30:00
23624ՎՁՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-11/23Acquisition of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Vayots Dzor Marz Governor's staff8Finished2023-05-29 14:30:00
24630ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/33-Աcomputer hard drives and electronic scale sensors4Finished2023-08-29 10:00:00
42462ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33Invitation to a procurement procedure under code “ՍԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/33” for the needs of 2026 of the “Saint Gregory the Illuminator” Medical Center CJSC, for the purpose of procuring the required medical-purpose products through an electronic auction.95Finished2026-02-10 10:00:00
Total 29709 data Lots 338551
1 2 ... 616 617 618 619 620 ... 990 991