| 41879 | ՎՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/7 | transportation services | 1 | Finished | 2026-01-09 10:00:00 | |
| 27125 | ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԱՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-07/24 | 2024 of Aparan Municipality. acquisition of waste bins for needs | 2 | Finished | 2024-02-06 12:00:00 | |
| 27403 | ԳԼ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-03/24 | Liquefied gas | 1 | Finished | 2024-02-22 11:00:00 | |
| 21507 | ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22-23/134 | statement ՀՀԷՆ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-22-23/134 | 1 | Finished | 2022-12-26 12:00:00 | |
| 39251 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/210 | Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the needs of the Faculty of Chemistry of Yerevan State University | 8 | Finished | 2025-09-29 11:00:00 | |
| 13730 | ՍԴ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-21/2 | Acquisition of armchairs for the Constitutional Court | 1 | Finished | 2021-06-16 14:00:00 | |
| 16420 | ՀԱԷԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-15/22 | paronite | 11 | Finished | 2022-01-24 11:00:00 | |
| 16679 | ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/7 | Household goods և sanitary-hygienic materials for the needs of the market control | 11 | Finished | 2022-02-16 10:00:00 | |
| 34395 | ՀԱՊՀ-ԷԱԱՊՁԲ-25/2 | E-auction announcement NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-ЕАAPDzB-25/2 | 2 | Finished | 2025-02-03 10:00:00 | |
| 42693 | ՎՊ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2026/04 | Invitation to purchase medical supplies for the needs of "Vayki Polyclinic" CJSC in 2026 | 33 | Finished | 2026-02-19 12:00:00 | |
| 28182 | ՀՀՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/13 | Construction products | 43 | Finished | 2024-04-05 12:00:00 | |
| 22320 | ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/29 | The contracting authority Office of the Prime Minister of the Republiq af Armenia gives notice for a price quotation regular type gasoline the Code of ՎԱԲՏ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/29 | 1 | Finished | 2023-02-20 10:00:00 | |
| 17401 | ԱՍՀՆ-ՊՈԱԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-22/21 | OF INTERNATIONAL HOUSING SUBMITTED TO THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS | 12 | Finished | 2022-04-01 14:00:00 | |
| 35140 | ՍԳԼ-էԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/12 | Invitation to participate in the electronic auction announced for the procurement of medicines for the needs of “SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH” MEDICAL CENTER CJSC | 3 | Finished | 2025-03-06 11:00:00 | |
| 43704 | ԱՀԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/04 | Ararat Hospital MC CJSC of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia | 2 | Finished | 2026-03-30 09:30:00 | |
| 29312 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/162 | computer equipment | 4 | Finished | 2024-06-07 09:15:00 | |
| 23288 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/140 | household goods and furniture | 4 | Finished | 2023-05-02 09:00:00 | |
| 24019 | ԵՊՀ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-23/67 | Acquisition of laboratory supplies and chemicals for the needs of the YSU Foundation | 8 | Finished | 2023-06-26 12:00:00 | |
| 36154 | ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԷԱՃԱՇՁԲ-25/24 | FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PRIME MINISTER'S STAFF (FOOD SAFETY INSPECTION BODY), PRINTED MATERIALS UNDER THE CODE N VA-SATM-EAJASHDB-25/24 | 2 | Finished | 2025-04-08 10:00:00 | |
| 44432 | ՆՄԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/72 | The procedure for purchasing household goods and fabric product for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash | 10 | Finished | 2026-04-27 11:00:00 | |
| 44674 | ՀՀ ԱԺ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/14 | Purchase of tables for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | 3 | Finished | 2026-05-11 10:00:00 | |
| 30072 | ՄՏԲԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-24/3 | CJSC MTBK Procuroment of Medical Supplies | 16 | Finished | 2024-07-19 10:00:00 | |
| 19183 | ՀՀ ՔԿ ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-ԱՔԿ-22/1 | Acquisition of cards, identity cards and leather covers for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee | 2 | Finished | 2022-07-26 14:00:00 | |
| 36887 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/163 | furniture and blinds | 4 | Finished | 2025-05-19 09:00:00 | |
| 37155 | ՊՊԾ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2025/30 | equipment for the needs of SPS of RA | 5 | Finished | 2025-06-02 14:00:00 | |
| 45373 | ԵՔ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-26/242 | Announcement and invitation to purchase household goods for the needs of Yerevan Municipality | 39 | Finished | 2026-06-12 09:00:00 | |
| 31223 | ԿԿ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-25/07 | of paper | 1 | Finished | 2024-09-23 11:30:00 | |
| 40459 | ՀՀ-ԼՄՍՀ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-25/01 | The staff of the Stepanavan Community Municipality of the Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia provides festive concert and fireworks services for the decoration of the urban area of the Stepanavan community on the occasion of the New Year and Ch | 1 | Finished | 2025-11-17 15:00:00 | |
| 25714 | ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/4 | With help of e-auction procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for archiving services. The code of the e-auction procedure ՊԵԿ-ԷԱՃԾՁԲ-23/4 | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-17 09:30:00 | |
| 25960 | ՀՀՍՄԱ-ԷԱՃԱՊՁԲ-2023/2 | Acquisition of a garbage truck for the needs of the RA Syunik Governor's Office of the State Administrative Institution | 1 | Finished | 2023-11-27 15:00:00 | |